Stadium: Estadio Enrique Soler Round: 20
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво Реколета | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Фернандо де ла Мора | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Carapegua | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Encarnacion FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | 3 де Фебреро | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Резистенсия | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | Клуб Хенераль Мартин Ледесма | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
12 | Гуаирена ФК | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | Рубио Нью | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Индепендьенте ФБК | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
15 | Депортиво Сантани | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 4 | ||
16 | Атлетико Колегиалес | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Фернандо де ла Мора | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Депортиво Реколета | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Рубио Нью | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Carapegua | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Индепендьенте ФБК | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Депортиво Сантани | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Клуб Хенераль Мартин Ледесма | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Резистенсия | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | 3 де Фебреро | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
13 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Гуаирена ФК | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Атлетико Колегиалес | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво Реколета | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Encarnacion FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | 3 де Фебреро | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Гуаирена ФК | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Carapegua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Резистенсия | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Спортиво Сан-Лоренсо | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Клуб Хенераль Мартин Ледесма | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | Фернандо де ла Мора | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Рубио Нью | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Индепендьенте ФБК | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Атлетико Колегиалес | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Депортиво Сантани | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion |