Weather: Хороший Stadium: Кристалл Стадион Pitch: Хороший Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 10 | 18 | ||
2 | ФК Химки-М | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | ФК Арсенал Тула II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
6 | Динамо Владивосток | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 13 | ||
7 | Сахалин Сахалинск | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Рязань | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
9 | Зенит Пенза | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
10 | Орел | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
11 | Строгино | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | СКА-Хабаровск-М | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | Салют Белгород | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Коломна | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 13 | 1 | ||
15 | ФК Квант Обнинск | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 19 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Владивосток | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
4 | Сахалин Сахалинск | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | ФК Арсенал Тула II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | ФК Химки-М | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Зенит Пенза | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Орел | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | ФК Рязань | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | СКА-Хабаровск-М | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Строгино | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Салют Белгород | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Коломна | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | ФК Квант Обнинск | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ФК Химки-М | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | ФК Арсенал Тула II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | ФК Рязань | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Строгино | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 3 | ||
8 | Сахалин Сахалинск | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Зенит Пенза | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Орел | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Динамо Владивосток | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Салют Белгород | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
13 | СКА-Хабаровск-М | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | ФК Квант Обнинск | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 0 | ||
15 | ФК Коломна | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Москва II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Спартак Москва II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | Торпедо Владимир | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Чертаново | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург II | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Знамя Труда | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
10 | Сатурн-М Раменское | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Динамо Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
12 | ФК Тверь | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 7 | ||
13 | Звезда Санкт-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
14 | Луки-Энергия | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | Енисей Красноярск II | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 14 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Спартак Москва II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
5 | Динамо Москва II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Чертаново | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | ФК Знамя Труда | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Динамо Санкт-Петербург | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Сатурн-М Раменское | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Звезда Санкт-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Торпедо Владимир | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Енисей Красноярск II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | ФК Тверь | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Луки-Энергия | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торпедо Владимир | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Динамо Москва II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | ФК Тверь | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
4 | Чертаново | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
5 | Балтика-БФУ Калининград | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Спартак Москва II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Знамя Труда | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Сатурн-М Раменское | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Луки-Энергия | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Динамо Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
14 | Зенит Санкт-Петербург II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Звезда Санкт-Петербург | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Енисей Красноярск II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Киров | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Амкар Пермь | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | Рубин-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Smena Kazan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Урал-Д Екатеринбург | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Крылья Советов II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | ФК Оренбург II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Динамо Барнаул | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 6 | ||
10 | Уралец НТ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Лада-Тольятти | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Носта Новотроицк | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 3 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Киров | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Урал-Д Екатеринбург | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Амкар Пермь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Крылья Советов II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Рубин-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | ФК Оренбург II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | ФК Лада-Тольятти | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Носта Новотроицк | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Smena Kazan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | Динамо Барнаул | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Уралец НТ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Рубин-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Амкар Пермь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | Динамо Киров | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Динамо Барнаул | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Уралец НТ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Урал-Д Екатеринбург | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | ФК Оренбург II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Крылья Советов II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | ФК Лада-Тольятти | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Носта Новотроицк | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Астрахань | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 20 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | ФК Легион Динамо | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 14 | ||
5 | ФК Ростов 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | Форте Таганрог | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Kuban Holding | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | ФК Дружба Майкоп | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
10 | Спартак-Нальчик | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 9 | ||
11 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Биолог-Новокубанск | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
13 | Динамо Ставрополь | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 9 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
15 | Ангушт | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
16 | Алания Владикавказ II | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 19 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Астрахань | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | ФК Легион Динамо | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Форте Таганрог | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | ФК Дружба Майкоп | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Kuban Holding | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Спартак-Нальчик | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Ангушт | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | ФК Биолог-Новокубанск | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Динамо Ставрополь | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
13 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
14 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
15 | ФК Ростов 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | Алания Владикавказ II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | ФК Ростов 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 7 | ||
5 | Форте Таганрог | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | ФК Легион Динамо | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Kuban Holding | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Астрахань | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Динамо Ставрополь | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Спартак-Нальчик | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | ФК Биолог-Новокубанск | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
14 | ФК Дружба Майкоп | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
15 | Алания Владикавказ II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
16 | Ангушт | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 31 | |
2 | ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 21 | |
3 | ФК Калуга | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 19 | 20 | |
4 | Текстильщик | 4 | 8 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 20 | |
5 | Иртыш | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 20 | |
6 | Авангард Курск | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 14 | 20 | |
7 | Химик | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | |
8 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 14 | |
9 | Динамо Брянск | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 12 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Уфа | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 25 | |
2 | Новосибирск | 5 | 8 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 23 | |
3 | Чайка Петропавловская | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 22 | |
4 | Ротор Волгоград | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 21 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 17 | 19 | |
6 | Краснодар II | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 18 | |
7 | Велес | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 18 | |
8 | ФК Челябинск | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 15 | |
9 | ФК Муром | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 13 | |
10 | Металлург Липецк | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новосибирск | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | Металлург Липецк | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | ФК Челябинск | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Текстильщик | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | Авангард Курск | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | Форте Таганрог | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | Амкар Пермь | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | Чертаново | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | Салют Белгород | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | ФК Уфа | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | Ротор Волгоград | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | ФК Муром | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | Велес | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Чайка Петропавловская | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | Иртыш | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | Динамо Брянск | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | Спартак | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 14 | |
2 | Авангард Курск | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | |
3 | Химик | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 12 | |
4 | Текстильщик | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 11 | |
5 | Иртыш | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | ФК Калуга | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 8 | |
7 | ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 8 | |
8 | Динамо Брянск | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 6 | |
9 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 5 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Уфа | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 19 | |
2 | Чайка Петропавловская | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 17 | |
3 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 16 | |
4 | Новосибирск | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 15 | |
5 | Краснодар II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 13 | |
6 | ФК Челябинск | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | |
7 | Ротор Волгоград | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 12 | |
8 | Велес | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 10 | |
9 | ФК Муром | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | |
10 | Металлург Липецк | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | Новосибирск | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | ФК Челябинск | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | Форте Таганрог | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | Текстильщик | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | Чертаново | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | Металлург Липецк | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | Авангард Курск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | Амкар Пермь | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | Салют Белгород | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Уфа | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | Велес | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | Ротор Волгоград | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | Краснодар II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Динамо Брянск | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | ФК Муром | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | Иртыш | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Чайка Петропавловская | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | Спартак | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 17 | |
2 | ФК Машук-КМВ Пятигорск | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | |
3 | ФК Калуга | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 12 | |
4 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 9 | |
5 | Текстильщик | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
6 | Иртыш | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 9 | |
7 | Авангард Курск | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 7 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 6 | |
9 | Динамо Брянск | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | |
10 | Химик | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ротор Волгоград | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 9 | |
2 | Новосибирск | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 8 | |
3 | Велес | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 8 | |
4 | ФК Уфа | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | Краснодар II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 5 | |
6 | Чайка Петропавловская | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 5 | |
7 | ФК Муром | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 5 | |
8 | ФК Челябинск | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 3 | |
9 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 3 | |
10 | Металлург Липецк | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Новосибирск | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Металлург Липецк | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | Авангард Курск | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | Амкар Пермь | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Текстильщик | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | ФК Челябинск | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | Чертаново | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | Форте Таганрог | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | Салют Белгород | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | Ротор Волгоград | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Чайка Петропавловская | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | ФК Волга Ульяновск | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | ФК Уфа | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | Иртыш | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | ФК Муром | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | Динамо Брянск | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | Велес | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | Спартак | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |