Weather: Хороший Stadium: Stadion MOSiR Pitch: Хороший Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКП Погон Седльце | 15 | 10 | 6 | 49 : 38 | 55 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобжег | 15 | 8 | 9 | 58 : 42 | 53 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 13 | 10 | 9 | 43 : 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Хутник Краков | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 : 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 13 | 9 | 10 | 40 : 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 41 | 48 | ||
7 | Полония Бытом | 12 | 11 | 9 | 50 : 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Радуниа Стезица | 12 | 11 | 9 | 45 : 41 | 47 | ||
9 | ЛКС Лодз II | 12 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 44 | 45 | ||
10 | Заглембе Любин II | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Висла Пулави | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48 : 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 10 | 10 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 40 | ||
13 | Лех Познань II | 10 | 9 | 13 | 34 : 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Скра Ченстохова | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37 : 37 | 39 | ||
15 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 9 | 10 | 13 | 33 : 40 | 37 | ||
16 | ГКС Ястшембе | 9 | 9 | 13 | 36 : 45 | 36 | ||
17 | Стомил Ольштын | 9 | 6 | 17 | 26 : 37 | 33 | ||
18 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 7 | 8 | 17 | 31 : 47 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Полония Бытом | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
3 | Хутник Краков | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 29 | ||
4 | ГКС Ястшембе | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 28 | ||
5 | Заглембе Любин II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | МКП Погон Седльце | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
8 | Котвица Колобжег | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | ЛКС Лодз II | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 26 | ||
10 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 26 | ||
11 | ККС Калиш | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 25 | ||
12 | Скра Ченстохова | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 13 | 25 | ||
13 | Радуниа Стезица | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | Висла Пулави | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
15 | Стомил Ольштын | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 24 | ||
16 | Лех Познань II | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 24 | 22 | ||
17 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 22 | ||
18 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКП Погон Седльце | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Котвица Колобжег | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 26 | 27 | ||
3 | ККС Калиш | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 24 | ||
4 | Радуниа Стезица | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
5 | Чойничанка Чойнице | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 21 | ||
6 | Хутник Краков | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | ЛКС Лодз II | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | Лех Познань II | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
9 | Висла Пулави | 3 | 7 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
10 | Полония Бытом | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Заглембе Любин II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
12 | Олимпия Грудзёндз | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 15 | ||
13 | Сталь Сталёва-Воля | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | Олимпия Эльблонг | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
15 | Скра Ченстохова | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
16 | Сандецья Новы-Сонч | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
17 | Стомил Ольштын | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | ГКС Ястшембе | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |