Weather: Хороший Stadium: Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad Pitch: Искусственный газон Round: 6
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Вельвари | 19 | 2 | 56 : 21 | 64 | ||
2 | СК Сокол Запы | 17 | 5 | 61 : 25 | 57 | ||
3 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 15 | 8 | 47 : 34 | 50 | ||
4 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 13 | 7 | 38 : 30 | 47 | ||
5 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 11 | 8 | 40 : 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Слован Либерец B | 10 | 10 | 46 : 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Пардубице Б | 10 | 10 | 41 : 52 | 38 | ||
8 | ФК Колин | 9 | 9 | 44 : 47 | 37 | ||
9 | ФК Яблонец B | 9 | 12 | 36 : 41 | 34 | ||
10 | ФК Хлумец НК | 9 | 12 | 48 : 55 | 34 | ||
11 | Сокол Живанице | 9 | 14 | 36 : 42 | 32 | ||
12 | Млада Болеслав В | 9 | 15 | 40 : 37 | 31 | ||
13 | Теплице B | 9 | 15 | 37 : 49 | 31 | ||
14 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 7 | 12 | 29 : 50 | 30 | ||
15 | Градец-Кралове B | 8 | 15 | 39 : 58 | 29 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 6 | 16 | 31 : 53 | 24 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага B | 20 | 4 | 73 : 22 | 64 | ||
2 | Искра Домажлице | 18 | 6 | 62 : 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 15 | 9 | 50 : 46 | 49 | ||
4 | Виктория Пльзень B | 12 | 8 | 57 : 46 | 44 | ||
5 | Сокол Хостоунь | 13 | 11 | 39 : 41 | 43 | ||
6 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 12 | 12 | 51 : 48 | 40 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 9 | 9 | 53 : 50 | 37 | ||
8 | ТИ Пршештице | 9 | 11 | 49 : 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Дукла Прага B | 7 | 8 | 38 : 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Моторлет Прага | 9 | 12 | 37 : 52 | 34 | ||
11 | ФК Адмира Прага | 10 | 14 | 32 : 53 | 34 | ||
12 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 8 | 11 | 41 : 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Богемианс 1905 В | 8 | 12 | 40 : 48 | 32 | ||
14 | ФК Писек | 9 | 14 | 42 : 52 | 32 | ||
15 | Карловы Вары | 7 | 15 | 33 : 51 | 27 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 7 | 17 | 34 : 55 | 25 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Сокол Запы | 11 | 2 | 41 : 11 | 34 | ||
2 | Слован Вельвари | 10 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 9 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | ФК Колин | 8 | 2 | 31 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 7 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | ФК Яблонец B | 7 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
7 | Сокол Живанице | 7 | 4 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
8 | Теплице B | 7 | 5 | 23 : 22 | 23 | ||
9 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 6 | 3 | 21 : 20 | 23 | ||
10 | Слован Либерец B | 6 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 21 | ||
11 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 21 | ||
12 | ФК Хлумец НК | 5 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 20 | ||
13 | Млада Болеслав В | 6 | 7 | 23 : 18 | 19 | ||
14 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 5 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | Градец-Кралове B | 5 | 6 | 24 : 24 | 18 | ||
16 | ФК Препере | 4 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага B | 12 | 0 | 37 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Искра Домажлице | 11 | 2 | 40 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Виктория Пльзень B | 9 | 2 | 34 : 20 | 30 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Сокол Хостоунь | 9 | 4 | 21 : 18 | 28 | ||
6 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 8 | 5 | 32 : 23 | 25 | ||
7 | Повлтавска | 8 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | ФК Писек | 6 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Кралув Двур | 7 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 22 | ||
10 | ТИ Пршештице | 5 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 20 | ||
11 | Моторлет Прага | 5 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 20 | ||
12 | Карловы Вары | 6 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 20 | ||
13 | ФК Адмира Прага | 6 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 20 | ||
14 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 4 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 19 | ||
15 | Богемианс 1905 В | 4 | 5 | 26 : 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Дукла Прага B | 2 | 4 | 17 : 23 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Слован Вельвари | 9 | 1 | 30 : 12 | 31 | ||
2 | СК Сокол Запы | 6 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | ФК Сокол Брозаны | 6 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 22 | ||
4 | Баник Мост-Соуш | 6 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 21 | ||
5 | ФК Усти-над-Лабем | 6 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Пардубице Б | 5 | 5 | 21 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Слован Либерец B | 4 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 17 | ||
8 | ФК Хлумец НК | 4 | 8 | 27 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | Млада Болеслав В | 3 | 8 | 17 : 19 | 12 | ||
10 | Градец-Кралове B | 3 | 9 | 15 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | ФК Яблонец B | 2 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 9 | ||
12 | ФК Колин | 1 | 7 | 13 : 28 | 9 | ||
13 | ФК Препере | 2 | 9 | 14 : 31 | 9 | ||
14 | Теплице B | 2 | 10 | 14 : 27 | 8 | ||
15 | Сокол Живанице | 2 | 10 | 14 : 28 | 8 | ||
16 | Арсенал Ческа-Липа | 1 | 9 | 8 : 30 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Славия Прага B | 8 | 4 | 36 : 16 | 26 | ||
2 | Искра Домажлице | 7 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 24 | ||
3 | Повлтавска | 7 | 3 | 28 : 24 | 24 | ||
4 | Дукла Прага B | 5 | 4 | 21 : 24 | 20 | ||
5 | Богемианс 1905 В | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Сокол Хостоунь | 4 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 15 | ||
7 | Ческе-Будеёвице B | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | ТИ Пршештице | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 15 | ||
9 | Виктория Пльзень B | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Локо Влтавин | 4 | 8 | 19 : 26 | 14 | ||
11 | ФК Адмира Прага | 4 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 14 | ||
12 | Моторлет Прага | 4 | 8 | 17 : 34 | 14 | ||
13 | ФК Писек | 3 | 10 | 19 : 33 | 10 | ||
14 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 7 | 22 : 35 | 9 | ||
15 | Карловы Вары | 1 | 9 | 11 : 28 | 7 | ||
16 | Кралув Двур | 0 | 11 | 8 : 31 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава В | 21 | 7 | 3 | 53 : 17 | 70 | ||
2 | Злинско | 18 | 5 | 8 | 42 : 36 | 59 | ||
3 | Тршинец | 16 | 7 | 8 | 61 : 39 | 55 | ||
4 | ФК Уничов | 14 | 8 | 9 | 53 : 37 | 50 | ||
5 | ФК Зноймо | 14 | 8 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 50 | ||
6 | МФК Карвина Б | 14 | 5 | 12 | 56 : 43 | 47 | ||
7 | Глучин | 13 | 8 | 10 | 52 : 43 | 47 | ||
8 | Фридек-Мистек | 12 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 32 | 45 | ||
9 | ФК Годонин | 12 | 8 | 11 | 39 : 43 | 44 | ||
10 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 12 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 50 | 42 | ||
11 | Слован Росице | 9 | 12 | 10 | 41 : 38 | 39 | ||
12 | Тринити Злин Б | 10 | 9 | 12 | 39 : 38 | 39 | ||
13 | ФК Бланско | 10 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Словацко Б | 8 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 36 | 34 | ||
15 | ФК Татран Богунице | 8 | 5 | 18 | 30 : 52 | 29 | ||
16 | СК Границе | 9 | 2 | 20 | 34 : 67 | 29 | ||
17 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 7 | 7 | 17 | 43 : 64 | 28 | ||
18 | КСК Угерски Брод | 6 | 10 | 15 | 31 : 60 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава В | 12 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Тршинец | 11 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 13 | 36 | ||
3 | ФК Уничов | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 33 | ||
4 | Глучин | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 22 | 32 | ||
5 | ФК Зноймо | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Злинско | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 29 | ||
7 | Фридек-Мистек | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Слован Росице | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 26 | ||
9 | МФК Карвина Б | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | ФК Бланско | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 24 | ||
11 | Тринити Злин Б | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 23 | ||
12 | СК Границе | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
13 | ФК Годонин | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 23 | ||
14 | Словацко Б | 5 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 22 | ||
15 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 28 | 22 | ||
16 | КСК Угерски Брод | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 20 | 21 | ||
17 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 18 | ||
18 | ФК Татран Богунице | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Баник Острава В | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 7 | 31 | ||
2 | Злинско | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 30 | ||
3 | ТЙ Старт Брно | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 24 | ||
4 | МФК Карвина Б | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29 : 20 | 23 | ||
5 | ФК Годонин | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 21 | ||
6 | ФК Зноймо | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 20 | ||
7 | Тршинец | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 26 | 19 | ||
8 | Фридек-Мистек | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
9 | ФК Уничов | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 17 | ||
10 | Тринити Злин Б | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 19 | 16 | ||
11 | Глучин | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 21 | 15 | ||
12 | ФК Татран Богунице | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Слован Росице | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 13 | ||
14 | Словацко Б | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | ФК Бланско | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | КСК Угерски Брод | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 40 | 7 | ||
17 | Фридлант-над-Остравици | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 36 | 6 | ||
18 | СК Границе | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |