ITF W15 Монастир |
09/29 09:00 |
25 |
Кьяра Катани
v
Анна Уреке
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
09/22 13:20 |
25 |
Лулу Сун
v
Анна Уреке
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
09/16 13:40 |
25 |
Анна Уреке
v
Howard, Zoe
|
6-2,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Милдьюра |
03/05 05:40 |
25 |
Алана Парнаби
v
Анна Уреке
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Милдьюра |
03/02 23:00 |
44 |
Анна Уреке
v
Моник Барри
|
4-6,7-5,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 Милдьюра |
03/02 00:25 |
44 |
Анна Уреке
v
Наташа Расселл
|
2-6,6-1,13-11
|
|
ITF W25 Перт |
02/24 02:00 |
44 |
Мана Кавамура
v
Анна Уреке
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Перт |
02/23 07:00 |
44 |
София Фрай
v
Анна Уреке
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Перт |
02/16 04:00 |
44 |
Mia Repac
v
Анна Уреке
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/15 07:00 |
25 |
Сильвия Нджирик
v
Анна Уреке
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/11 10:25 |
28 |
Анна Уреке
v
Зейнеп Сонмез
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/10 09:20 |
27 |
Анастасия Ковалева
v
Анна Уреке
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/09 07:00 |
26 |
Ева Гаркуша
v
Анна Уреке
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
01/07 08:00 |
25 |
Нина Рудюкова
v
Анна Уреке
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/23 12:10 |
25 |
Анна Уреке
v
Валентина Гаггини
|
Retired
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/17 08:30 |
26 |
Анна Уреке
v
Костанца Траверси
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/15 09:00 |
25 |
Анна Уреке
v
Intert, Sophia
|
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/11 06:00 |
27 |
Анна Уреке
v
Pachkaleva, Taisya
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/10 06:00 |
26 |
Анна Уреке
v
Изабела Габриэла Новак
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Telavi |
10/08 06:00 |
25 |
Анна Уреке
v
Маргарита Игнатьева
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Черноморск |
10/05 11:30 |
27 |
Анна Уреке
v
Pachkaleva, Taisya
|
5-7,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Черноморск |
10/03 08:55 |
26 |
Анна Уреке
v
Надия Колб
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Черноморск |
10/01 10:20 |
25 |
Анна Уреке
v
Мария Тома
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
09/24 15:10 |
45 |
Анна Уреке
v
Марчетти, Джорджия
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Санта-Маргарита |
09/23 12:00 |
45 |
Анна Уреке
v
Алессандра Pezzulla
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
09/15 08:30 |
29 |
Лиза Пигато
v
Анна Уреке
|
Retired
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
09/14 08:30 |
28 |
Анна Уреке
v
Элени Кордолаими
|
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
09/13 08:30 |
27 |
Бхувана Калва
v
Анна Уреке
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
09/12 11:20 |
26 |
Shaik, Humera Begum
v
Анна Уреке
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
09/10 08:30 |
25 |
Николь Gadient
v
Анна Уреке
|
1-6,4-6
|
|