WTA Клуж-Напока - ЖП |
10/10 12:20 |
26 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Харриет Дарт/Моника Никулеску
|
4-6,7-5,5-10
|
|
ITF W100 Дубай - ЖП |
12/08 12:55 |
26 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Аранча Рус/Росалье ван дер Хук
|
3-6,6-3,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/30 12:50 |
29 |
Майя Лумсден/ Мелис Сезер
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/29 12:10 |
28 |
Валентини Грамматикопулу/Река-Лука Яни
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/28 14:05 |
27 |
Шалимар Талби/Анастасия Захарова
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
7-5,6-7,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/27 17:30 |
26 |
Айла Аксу/Ипек Оз
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
|
WTA Прага - ЖП |
09/01 12:15 |
25 |
Паула Каниа/Катажина Питер
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Кубок Федерации 2020 |
02/08 16:40 |
- |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Анна Блинкова/Анна Калинская
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Андрезьё-Бутеон - ЖП |
02/01 11:55 |
29 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Екатерин Горгодзе/Ралука Джорджиана Сербан
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 Андрезьё-Бутеон - ЖП |
01/31 13:30 |
28 |
Сизикова Я / Стоянович Н
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 Андрезьё-Бутеон - ЖП |
01/30 14:20 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Сара Бет Грей/Конни Перрин
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Андрезьё-Бутеон - ЖП |
01/28 16:05 |
26 |
София Шапатава/Эмили Уэбли-Смит
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/24 12:00 |
28 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Bandecchi S / Piter K
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Стамбул - ЖП |
10/23 16:50 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Анна Кубарева/Зейнеп Сонмез
|
7-6,4-6,10-3
|
|
WTA Карлсруэ |
08/02 16:30 |
28 |
Лара Арруабаррена/Рената Ворачова
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
|
WTA Карлсруэ |
07/31 14:55 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Lisicki/Schoofs
|
6-3,6-7,10-5
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/21 11:30 |
29 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Виктория Kuzmova/Кристина Плишкова
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/20 18:05 |
28 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу/Ралука Олару
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/19 12:30 |
27 |
Лара Арруабаррена/Андрееа Миту
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
3-6,6-1,11-13
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/17 12:35 |
26 |
Богдан Е / Каданту А
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/16 11:00 |
26 |
Далила Якупович/Ивана Йоровик
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
Cancelled
|
|
Стамбул, Пары W-WITF-TUR-28B |
10/24 13:10 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Роска А А / Тэтэруш Г Н
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Стамбул, Пары W-WITF-TUR-28B |
10/22 14:20 |
26 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Оз И / Сойлу И
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich WD |
09/22 09:05 |
29 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Кристина Дину / Ускатеги А
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich WD |
09/21 13:00 |
28 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Anshba A / Piter K
|
6-4,6-7,10-2
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich WD |
09/20 14:45 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Ирене Бурилло Эскорихуела / Папамихаил Д
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/21 09:30 |
28 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу/Андрееа Миту
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/20 10:00 |
27 |
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
v
Адамчак М / Мур Д
|
7-6,3-6,10-4
|
|
WTA Бухарест - ЖП |
07/17 15:35 |
26 |
Эрайдин Б / Вера Звонарева
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Joue-Les-Tours WD |
10/20 16:15 |
29 |
Сара Бет Аскю / Мюррэй С
v
Жаклин Кристиан/Елена Габриела Русе
|
7-6,6-3
|
|