Польша - Лига III | 06/01 15:00 | 33 | Пилица Бялобжеги v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 2-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 05/25 13:00 | 32 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий | W | 4-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 05/18 15:00 | 31 | Млавянка Млава v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 1-5 | |
Польша - Лига III | 05/15 15:00 | 30 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Конкордия Эльблонг | W | 15-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 05/10 16:00 | 29 | Брон Рандом v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 05/04 13:00 | 28 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Пеликан Лович | W | 3-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/27 10:00 | 27 | Легия Варшава II v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | L | 4-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/20 13:00 | 26 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Олимпия Замброу | W | 4-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/13 14:00 | 25 | ГКС Белхатув v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 0-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 04/06 13:00 | 24 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Ягеллония Белосток II | W | 4-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/30 12:00 | 23 | Легионовия Легьоново v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 1-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/23 12:00 | 22 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v ГКС Викелец | W | 5-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/16 13:00 | 21 | Варта Серадз v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 1-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/09 12:00 | 20 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Виктория Сулеювек | W | 2-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 03/02 13:00 | 19 | ЛКС Ломжа v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | L | 2-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/26 11:00 | 18 | Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 0-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/18 12:00 | 17 | Уния Скерневице v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 2-7 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/11 12:00 | 16 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Пилица Бялобжеги | W | 6-0 | |
Польша - Лига III | 11/04 12:00 | 15 | Свит Новы Двор Мазовецкий v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/28 11:00 | 14 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Млавянка Млава | W | 2-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/21 13:00 | 13 | Конкордия Эльблонг v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 0-4 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/14 13:00 | 12 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Брон Рандом | W | 2-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 10/08 10:00 | 11 | Пеликан Лович v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | L | 2-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/30 13:00 | 10 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Легия Варшава II | D | 1-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/23 14:00 | 9 | Олимпия Замброу v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 3-3 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/20 15:00 | 7 | Ягеллония Белосток II v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | D | 2-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/16 13:00 | 8 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v ГКС Белхатув | W | 3-1 | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/09 11:00 | 7 | Ягеллония Белосток II v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | - | Postponed | |
Польша - Лига III | 09/02 13:00 | 6 | Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий v Легионовия Легьоново | W | 6-2 | |
Польша - Лига III | 08/26 13:00 | 5 | ГКС Викелец v Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий | W | 0-2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki is a Polish football club based in Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Masovian Voivodeship. They compete in the fourth-tier III liga.
Their highest league tier is III liga (then the third tier), with their first promotion in 1958. They were promoted to this level again after winning the 2020–21 III liga group I, ensuring the promotion with two games left after beating Jagiellonia Białystok II 6–0.