ITF Women Luque |
09/06 20:15 |
27 |
Эдуарда Пиаи
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Luque |
09/06 16:10 |
26 |
Шаульская, Анастасия
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Luque |
09/04 13:30 |
25 |
Сьюзан Долдан
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Asuncion |
08/29 19:20 |
26 |
Кастельяно, Сара
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Asuncion |
08/27 18:00 |
25 |
Джессика Плазас
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Lambare |
08/23 14:00 |
27 |
Брито, Фернанда
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Lambare |
08/22 18:00 |
26 |
Ruiz Diaz, Camila
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Lambare |
08/20 14:00 |
25 |
Chianello, Stella
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Lambare |
08/20 14:00 |
25 |
Valero, Juliana
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF Women Biella |
08/01 10:00 |
26 |
Клаудиа Джовине
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Biella |
07/31 10:20 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
La Cava, Beatrice
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Schio |
07/23 12:00 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Проесе, Натали
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Baja |
07/18 10:25 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Kovacs, Zita
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Bucharest |
07/13 08:40 |
27 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Дэнис-Антонэла Стойка
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Bucharest |
07/12 08:15 |
26 |
Габриэла Дука
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Bucharest |
07/11 07:00 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Изабела Габриэла Новак
|
4-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Focsani |
07/05 12:45 |
27 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Ирина Фетечау
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Focsani |
07/04 07:30 |
26 |
Габриэла Дука
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
2-6,6-1,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Focsani |
07/03 08:05 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Тудор, Кристиана Мируна
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Curtea de Arges |
06/26 07:00 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Жебриела Михайлова
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Сан-Паулу, Одиночки Квалификация W-WITF-BRA-02A |
02/25 16:00 |
62 |
Тара Мур
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
12/05 18:05 |
25 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Лаура Пигосси
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago Qual |
12/03 15:00 |
54 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Тену Акуна, Паскаль
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/27 17:00 |
25 |
Ивания Мартиннич
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Encarnacion |
11/09 13:00 |
27 |
Барбара Гатика
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Encarnacion |
11/08 12:00 |
26 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Жульета Лара Эстабл
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Encarnacion |
11/06 13:00 |
25 |
Jaime, Milagros
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Asuncion |
10/31 18:05 |
25 |
Петит, Стефани Мариел
v
Ganga, Eugenia
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Asuncion |
10/29 13:00 |
54 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Хейди Долдан
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Lambare |
10/22 12:00 |
54 |
Ganga, Eugenia
v
Ферреро, Мелина
|
3-6,1-6
|
|