Кубок Сетки | 12/03 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Олександр Зиакун | D |
|
|
Кубок Сетки | 12/03 10:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Максим Губенко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/03 09:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Aristarkhov | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/03 08:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Роман Тверитинов | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/03 06:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/01 11:30 | - | Сергей Чухай v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/01 10:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/01 09:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Bohdan L Panchenko | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/01 08:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Иван Федорышин | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 12/01 06:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/29 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузьменко | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/29 10:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/29 08:30 | - | Роман Тверитинов v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/29 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Максим Губенко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/29 06:30 | - | Иван Федорышин v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/28 16:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/28 15:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Сергей Чухай | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/28 14:30 | - | Андрей Лущик v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/28 13:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/26 11:30 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Олександр Зиакун | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/26 10:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузьменко | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/26 09:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Максим Губенко | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/26 08:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Serhii Aristarkhov | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/26 06:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Роман Тверитинов | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/24 11:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Сергей Чухай | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/24 10:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/24 08:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Bohdan L Panchenko | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/24 07:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Иван Федорышин | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/24 05:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 11/22 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | L | 1-3 |