Кубок Сетки | 10/07 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Богдан Панченко | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/07 06:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузьменко | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/07 04:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Сергей Мирошниченко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/04 11:00 | - | Олег Куриленко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/04 10:00 | - | Maksym Tupyk v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/04 08:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/04 06:30 | - | Александр Сыкса v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 10/04 04:30 | - | Сергей Мирошниченко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/30 10:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Maksym Tupyk | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/30 09:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/30 07:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Богдан Панченко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/30 06:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Роман Тверитинов | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/30 04:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/29 10:30 | - | Дмитрий Прилепа v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/29 09:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Олег Куриленко | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/29 07:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Богдан Панченко | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/29 05:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Александр Сыкса | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/27 11:30 | - | Богдан Панченко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/27 10:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузьменко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/27 08:00 | - | Александр Сыкса v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/27 06:00 | - | Сергей Мирошниченко v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/27 05:00 | - | Олег Куриленко v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/25 17:28 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Сергей Чухай | W | 2-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/25 15:30 | - | Александр Сыкса v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/25 14:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Дмитро Кузьменко | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/25 13:30 | - | Сергей Чухай v Олександр Зиакун | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/25 12:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Андрей Лущик | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/24 17:43 | - | Maksym Tupyk v Олександр Зиакун | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 09/24 15:30 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Сергей Чухай | W |
|
|
Кубок Сетки | 09/24 14:00 | - | Олександр Зиакун v Maksym Tupyk | L | 0-3 |