Челленджер Аликанте - МП |
10/14 12:10 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Istomin/Polansky
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Сибиу - МП |
09/23 14:45 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Бегеманн А / Флорин Мерджи
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Прага - МП |
09/17 14:35 |
27 |
Лукас Кляйн/Михаэль Врбенски
v
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Прага - МП |
09/16 13:45 |
26 |
Иржи Лехечка/Томас Махач
v
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M15 Анталья - МП |
03/12 12:00 |
27 |
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Р Баталла
v
Туна Альтуна/Маркус Уиллис
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Анталья - МП |
03/10 08:30 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Апостол Б / Григориу П
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Мурсия - МП |
03/06 17:00 |
29 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Мартос Горнес С / Перез Санц Д
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Мурсия - МП |
03/05 17:30 |
28 |
Алехандро Манзанера Пертуса/Захар Трапезников
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Мурсия - МП |
03/04 17:00 |
27 |
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Пол Аморос Рамос/Пол Sanchez Vinas
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Мурсия - МП |
03/03 17:40 |
26 |
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Максим Хамоу/Джианни Мина
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Лима - МП |
10/23 16:35 |
26 |
Луис Давид Мартинес/Фелипе М Р Альвес
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
4-6,7-5,13-11
|
|
ITF M25 Riba-Roja de Turia MD |
10/11 16:25 |
28 |
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Kravchenko G / Petrenko A
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Riba-Roja de Turia MD |
10/08 14:05 |
26 |
Иниго К. Хуэйгун/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Kotecha S / Saez-Royuela Ariza A
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Барселона - МП |
10/03 09:00 |
27 |
Серхио Мартос Горнес/Рамкумар Раманатхан
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
5-7,6-3,12-10
|
|
Челленджер Барселона - МП |
10/02 13:30 |
26 |
Davidovich Fokina A / Lopez Perez E
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
Walkover
|
|
Challenger Florence MD |
09/25 15:15 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Лука Маргароли/Адиль Шамасдин
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/13 21:10 |
28 |
Киммер Коппержанс/Серхио Мартос Горнес
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/12 16:30 |
27 |
Рауль Бранкаччио/Эдуард Эстеве Лобато
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/11 17:00 |
26 |
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
v
Casanova/Sakamoto
|
4-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
Челленджер Сеговия - МП |
08/02 14:05 |
28 |
Сандер Арендс/Девид Пел
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Челленджер Сеговия - МП |
08/01 15:35 |
27 |
Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс/Роберто Ортега-Олмедо
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Сеговия - МП |
07/30 13:00 |
26 |
Де Шеппер К / Ойеда Лара Р
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/09 16:30 |
29 |
Ариэль Бехар / Лопез-Перез Э
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
Retired
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/08 19:20 |
28 |
Муноз-Абреу Х / Перез Санз Д
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/07 20:55 |
27 |
Мартинез П / Рууд К
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Челленджер Севилья - МП |
09/05 19:25 |
26 |
Качин П / Фабиано Де Паула
v
Иниго Сервантес/Ориол Рока Баталла
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
|