01/28 09:30 |
- |
Маккаби Кабилио Джаффа U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/15 12:45 |
- |
Маккаби Явне Шимон U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
3-2
|
01/07 14:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Маккаби Герцлия U19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/31 07:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/24 12:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Марморек U19
|
W |
4-0
|
10/29 15:00 |
- |
Маккаби Амидар Рамат-Ган U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 08:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Ашдод Рафи-Эльбаз U19
|
D |
3-3
|
09/17 07:30 |
- |
Секция Нес-Циона U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
W |
0-5
|
09/10 07:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Маккаби Кабилио Джаффа U19
|
W |
2-0
|
05/21 13:00 |
- |
Маккаби Тель-Авив U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 13:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
3-1
|
04/30 08:00 |
- |
Маккаби Хайфа U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
4-2
|
04/23 07:45 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Хадера U19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/18 14:30 |
- |
Ирони Нешер U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/09 07:45 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Секция Нес-Циона U19
|
W |
5-1
|
03/19 10:30 |
- |
Хапоэль Ирони Кирьят-Шмона U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
0-0
|
03/12 08:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Маккаби Нетания U19
|
L |
0-2
|
02/26 08:30 |
- |
Маккаби Петах-Тиква U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
3-0
|
02/19 08:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Бейтар Иерусалим U19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/05 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
0-3
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион U19
|
L |
2-5
|
01/08 10:55 |
- |
МС Ашдод U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
4-0
|
01/01 08:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Раанана U19
|
L |
3-5
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Маккаби Тель-Авив U19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/21 12:15 |
- |
Бней Сахнин U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
W |
1-2
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева U19
|
W |
5-3
|
12/04 09:00 |
- |
Хапоэль Рамат-Ган U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
2-0
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
v
Маккаби Хайфа U19
|
L |
1-2
|
11/02 12:45 |
- |
Хапоэль Хадера U19
v
Бней Иегуда Тель-Авив U19
|
L |
3-2
|