02/04 20:00 |
1 |
[9]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Атлетико Феникс Монтевидео
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/10 20:00 |
15 |
[15]
Пласа Колония
v
ИА Суд Америка
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 19:30 |
14 |
[13]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Серро
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/26 19:00 |
13 |
[13]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Расинг Монтевидео
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/20 19:00 |
12 |
[3]
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
v
ИА Суд Америка
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/12 19:00 |
11 |
[5]
Атлетико Феникс Монтевидео
v
ИА Суд Америка
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/05 19:00 |
11 |
Атлетико Феникс Монтевидео
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/29 19:00 |
10 |
[12]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Пеньяроль
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/23 19:00 |
9 |
[4]
Монтевидео Уондерерс
v
ИА Суд Америка
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/16 22:15 |
8 |
[2]
Насьональ де Футбол
v
ИА Суд Америка
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/08 19:00 |
7 |
[8]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Бостон Ривер
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/01 19:00 |
6 |
[10]
ИА Суд Америка
v
Рампла Хуниорс
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/25 18:30 |
5 |
CA Ривер Плейт
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 18:30 |
4 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Данубио
|
L |
0-2
|
09/11 18:30 |
3 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
L |
2-0
|
09/03 18:30 |
2 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Вилья Эспаньола
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 18:30 |
1 |
Хувентуд Лас-Пьедрас
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
L |
2-0
|
12/05 19:00 |
15 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Танкуэ
|
D |
1-1
|
11/28 19:00 |
14 |
Серро
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
L |
2-0
|
11/21 19:00 |
13 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Хувентуд Лас-Пьедрас
|
D |
1-1
|
11/06 23:00 |
12 |
Пласа Колония
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
D |
1-1
|
10/31 18:30 |
11 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Монтевидео Уондерерс
|
W |
1-0
|
10/24 21:00 |
10 |
Насьональ де Футбол
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 18:30 |
9 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Вилья-Тереса
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 18:30 |
8 |
Ливерпуль Монтевидео
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
L |
1-0
|
09/26 18:30 |
7 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Рентистас
|
D |
3-3
|
09/19 18:30 |
6 |
Данубио
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
D |
1-1
|
09/13 21:30 |
5 |
ИА Суд Америка
v
Пеньяроль
|
L |
1-4
|
09/06 18:00 |
4 |
Расинг Монтевидео
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
L |
2-0
|
09/02 22:00 |
1 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
v
ИА Суд Америка
|
W |
1-2
|