03/07 20:00 |
5 |
[13]
Годой-Крус
v
Индепендьенте
[7]
|
D |
3-3
|
02/27 00:30 |
4 |
[8]
Индепендьенте
v
Бока Хуниорс
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/20 00:30 |
3 |
Велес Сарсфилд
v
Индепендьенте
|
D |
0-0
|
02/15 22:15 |
2 |
Индепендьенте
v
Арсенал Саранди
|
W |
1-0
|
02/13 00:30 |
1 |
Эстудиантес ЛП
v
Индепендьенте
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 00:30 |
25 |
[2]
Тальерес Кордова
v
Индепендьенте
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/05 22:15 |
24 |
[10]
Индепендьенте
v
Сан-Лоренсо
[24]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/01 00:30 |
23 |
[24]
Банфилд
v
Индепендьенте
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/25 00:30 |
22 |
[11]
Индепендьенте
v
Бока Хуниорс
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/21 00:30 |
21 |
[25]
Централ Кордоба СдЕ
v
Индепендьенте
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 21:00 |
20 |
[10]
Индепендьенте
v
Арсенал Саранди
[25]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 21:00 |
19 |
[23]
Ньюэллс
v
Индепендьенте
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/26 00:15 |
18 |
[11]
Индепендьенте
v
Юнион Санта-Фе
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 22:00 |
17 |
[11]
Индепендьенте
v
Сармьенто
[19]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/17 21:00 |
16 |
[24]
КА Альдосиви
v
Индепендьенте
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/11 22:00 |
15 |
[7]
Индепендьенте
v
Химнасия ЛП
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 23:15 |
14 |
[8]
Велес Сарсфилд
v
Индепендьенте
[5]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/26 21:00 |
13 |
[5]
Индепендьенте
v
Годой-Крус
[10]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/19 21:00 |
12 |
[16]
Уракан
v
Индепендьенте
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/13 19:30 |
11 |
[3]
Индепендьенте
v
Ланус
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/06 00:15 |
10 |
[4]
Ривер Плейт
v
Индепендьенте
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 23:15 |
9 |
[5]
Индепендьенте
v
Колон
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/24 21:45 |
8 |
[17]
Атлетико Тукуман
v
Индепендьенте
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/21 00:30 |
7 |
[1]
Индепендьенте
v
Дефенса и Хустисия
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/14 23:15 |
6 |
Росарио Сентраль
v
Индепендьенте
|
W |
1-2
|
08/08 23:15 |
5 |
[5]
Индепендьенте
v
Расинг Клуб
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/31 23:15 |
4 |
[25]
КА Платенсе
v
Индепендьенте
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/28 21:45 |
3 |
[9]
Индепендьенте
v
Патронато Парана
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/25 23:15 |
2 |
[5]
Эстудиантес ЛП
v
Индепендьенте
[19]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/18 23:15 |
1 |
[17]
Индепендьенте
v
Архентинос Хун.
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|