05/15 20:00 |
15 |
[25]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Атлетико Рафаэла
[28]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 18:00 |
14 |
[20]
Гильермо Браун
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/30 21:00 |
13 |
[22]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Чакарита Хуниорс
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/23 18:00 |
12 |
[3]
ФК Браун Адроге
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[21]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/19 00:10 |
11 |
[26]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Дефенсорес де Бельграно
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/12 00:10 |
10 |
[4]
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[24]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 23:30 |
9 |
[29]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Тристан Суарес
[35]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/28 23:00 |
8 |
[30]
Агропекуарио
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[24]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/22 21:10 |
7 |
[16]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
ФК Институто Кордова
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/17 18:05 |
6 |
[28]
Сакачиспас
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/13 23:00 |
5 |
[17]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Клуб Атлетико Митре
[37]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/08 00:10 |
4 |
[28]
Феррокарриль Оэсте
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[18]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/20 20:00 |
2 |
[21]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Кильмес
[32]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/13 20:00 |
1 |
[15]
Депортиво Майпу
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/29 20:00 |
7 |
[3]
Альмиранте Браун
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/22 20:00 |
7 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Альмиранте Браун
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/15 20:00 |
34 |
[12]
Сан Мартин де Сан Хуан
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/09 00:00 |
33 |
[3]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
ФК Браун Адроге
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 19:00 |
32 |
[18]
Гильермо Браун
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/23 00:10 |
31 |
[4]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Атлетико Рафаэла
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/17 19:00 |
30 |
[4]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Олл Бойз
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/09 18:30 |
29 |
[2]
Барракас Сентраль
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/03 14:00 |
28 |
[10]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
ФК Институто Кордова
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 18:00 |
27 |
[9]
Химнасия Хухуй
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/19 19:00 |
26 |
[9]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Тристан Суарес
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/10 17:30 |
25 |
[9]
Феррокарриль Оэсте
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[4]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/04 18:30 |
24 |
[5]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
КД Морон
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/27 23:10 |
23 |
[2]
ФК Гуэмес
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/22 18:30 |
22 |
[7]
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
v
Альмагро
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 18:00 |
21 |
[15]
Сантамарина Тандил
v
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|