10/15 15:30 |
30 |
[11]
Рейнджерс Талька
v
Кобрелоа
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/09 20:30 |
29 |
[1]
Кобрелоа
v
Сан-Луис Кильота
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/30 20:30 |
28 |
[5]
Депортес Темуко
v
Кобрелоа
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/24 15:30 |
27 |
[2]
Кобрелоа
v
Унион Сан-Фелипе
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/21 21:30 |
24 |
[4]
Кобрелоа
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/13 21:30 |
23 |
[8]
Кобрелоа
v
Сантьяго Морнинг
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/08 15:30 |
26 |
[14]
Депортес Реколета
v
Кобрелоа
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/03 23:00 |
25 |
[3]
Депортес Икике
v
Кобрелоа
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/26 19:00 |
24 |
Кобрелоа
v
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/20 20:00 |
23 |
Кобрелоа
v
Сантьяго Морнинг
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/09 22:00 |
22 |
[7]
Сантьяго Уондерерс
v
Кобрелоа
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/05 21:30 |
21 |
[7]
Кобрелоа
v
Ла-Серена
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/31 22:00 |
20 |
[14]
Универсидад де Консепсьон
v
Кобрелоа
[6]
|
D |
3-3
|
07/23 16:30 |
19 |
[8]
Кобрелоа
v
Пуэрто-Монт
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/15 19:00 |
18 |
[11]
Барнечеа
v
Кобрелоа
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/09 16:30 |
17 |
[5]
Депортес Антофагаста
v
Кобрелоа
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/18 00:00 |
16 |
[10]
Сан-Маркос де Арика
v
Кобрелоа
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/03 21:30 |
15 |
[5]
Кобрелоа
v
Рейнджерс Талька
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/28 00:00 |
14 |
[2]
Сан-Луис Кильота
v
Кобрелоа
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/21 22:00 |
13 |
[5]
Кобрелоа
v
Депортес Темуко
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/17 00:30 |
12 |
[8]
Унион Сан-Фелипе
v
Кобрелоа
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 22:00 |
11 |
[4]
Кобрелоа
v
Депортес Реколета
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 00:30 |
10 |
[7]
Кобрелоа
v
Депортес Икике
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/23 16:30 |
9 |
[9]
Клуб Депортес Санта Круз
v
Кобрелоа
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 19:30 |
8 |
[8]
Сантьяго Морнинг
v
Кобрелоа
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/02 23:00 |
2 |
[8]
Кобрелоа
v
Депортес Антофагаста
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/26 23:30 |
7 |
[9]
Кобрелоа
v
Сантьяго Уондерерс
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/19 15:00 |
6 |
[3]
Ла-Серена
v
Кобрелоа
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/14 21:00 |
5 |
[11]
Кобрелоа
v
Универсидад де Консепсьон
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/06 23:30 |
4 |
[14]
Пуэрто-Монт
v
Кобрелоа
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|