03/31 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Ястшембе
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/30 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Ястшембе
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/27 17:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/26 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/21 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/19 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/15 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/12 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
03/11 17:00 |
2 |
[1]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
W |
2-5
|
03/05 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Энергия Торунь
[3]
|
W |
5-1
|
03/03 17:30 |
3 |
[3]
ТТХ Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/28 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Энергия Торунь
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/27 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Энергия Торунь
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/24 17:30 |
3 |
Энергия Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
|
W |
0-2
|
02/23 17:30 |
3 |
[3]
Энергия Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/19 17:00 |
36 |
[4]
Катовице
v
Комарх Краковия
[7]
|
W |
1-10
|
02/17 17:00 |
35 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Ястшембе
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/31 16:00 |
33 |
[2]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
5-1
|
01/29 17:30 |
32 |
[10]
Сточнёвец Гданьск
v
Комарх Краковия
[7]
|
W |
0-5
|
01/26 17:30 |
34 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Уния Освенцим
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/24 17:30 |
31 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[9]
|
W |
8-1
|
01/22 17:30 |
30 |
[4]
Энергия Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/17 17:30 |
29 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
СТС Санок
[8]
|
L |
4-5
|
01/15 17:30 |
28 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Подхале Новы-Тарг
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 17:30 |
27 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Катовице
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/08 17:00 |
26 |
[1]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/05 17:00 |
25 |
Уния Освенцим
v
Комарх Краковия
|
W |
3-5
|
12/11 17:30 |
24 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
12/06 18:00 |
23 |
[7]
Комарх Краковия
v
Сточнёвец Гданьск
[9] |
W |
8-1
|