09/17 13:30 |
29 |
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
v
Фульхенсио Йегрос
|
L |
2-3
|
09/10 13:30 |
28 |
Каакупе
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
D |
1-1
|
09/03 14:00 |
27 |
River Plate
v
Резистенсия
|
L |
1-2
|
08/27 14:00 |
26 |
River Plate
v
Депортиво Сантани
|
W |
2-0
|
08/23 22:00 |
25 |
3 де Фебреро
v
River Plate
|
L |
2-0
|
08/18 19:00 |
24 |
River Plate
v
Фернандо Мора
|
D |
2-2
|
08/13 14:00 |
23 |
Клуб Хенераль Мартин Ледесма
v
River Plate
|
L |
2-1
|
08/06 19:00 |
22 |
CA Ривер Плейт
v
Dep. Caaguazu
|
W |
1-0
|
07/30 19:00 |
21 |
Dep. Liberacion
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
L |
2-1
|
07/23 19:00 |
20 |
[8]
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
v
22 ФК Де Сетиембре
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/16 19:00 |
19 |
Спортиво Итено
v
CA Ривер Плейт
|
D |
0-0
|
07/07 19:00 |
18 |
River Plate
v
Ovetense
|
L |
1-2
|
07/02 19:00 |
17 |
[16]
Олимпия Ита
v
River Plate
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
06/24 14:00 |
16 |
[6]
River Plate
v
Гуаирена ФК
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/16 19:00 |
15 |
[8]
River Plate
v
Генерал Кабальеро
[13] |
W |
1-0
|
06/11 19:00 |
14 |
Фульхенсио Йегрос
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
D |
0-0
|
06/02 20:00 |
13 |
[9]
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
v
Каакупе
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/28 19:00 |
12 |
[11]
Резистенсия
v
River Plate
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/21 14:00 |
11 |
Депортиво Сантани
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
L |
4-2
|
05/17 20:00 |
10 |
[5]
River Plate
v
3 де Фебреро
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/14 14:00 |
9 |
Фернандо Мора
v
River Plate
|
L |
2-1
|
05/06 19:15 |
8 |
[4]
River Plate
v
Клуб Хенераль Мартин Ледесма
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 19:00 |
7 |
Dep. Caaguazu
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 14:00 |
6 |
[6]
River Plate
v
Dep. Liberacion
[12]
|
W |
5-0
|
04/13 19:00 |
5 |
22 ФК Де Сетиембре
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
W |
1-3
|
04/07 21:00 |
4 |
[14]
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
v
Спортиво Итено
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/02 19:30 |
3 |
Ovetense
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 19:30 |
2 |
[11]
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
v
Олимпия Ита
[14]
|
D |
3-3
|
03/19 19:30 |
1 |
Гуаирена ФК
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
L |
1-0
|
10/03 14:00 |
30 |
Dep. Liberacion
v
Ривер Плейт Асунсьон
|
L |
3-0
|