06/07 14:00 |
34 |
Рыбник
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
W |
0-2
|
05/31 14:00 |
33 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Сярка Тарнобжег
|
W |
4-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
31 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Розвуй Катовице
|
D |
1-1
|
05/16 15:00 |
30 |
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
D |
2-2
|
05/09 15:00 |
29 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Знич Прушков
|
W |
1-0
|
05/01 13:00 |
28 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Блекитни Старгард
|
L |
0-2
|
04/18 14:00 |
26 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Легионовия Легьоново
|
L |
0-1
|
04/11 14:00 |
8 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Сталь Мелец
|
L |
0-1
|
04/08 14:00 |
20 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Висла Пулави
|
D |
1-1
|
04/04 13:00 |
24 |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
5-1
|
03/29 15:00 |
23 |
Котвица Колобжег
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
2-0
|
03/21 13:00 |
22 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Заглембе Сосновец
|
L |
3-4
|
03/14 14:00 |
21 |
ФК Ключборк
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
W |
0-4
|
11/29 12:00 |
19 |
Гурник Валбжих
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
1-0
|
11/22 12:00 |
18 |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
D |
1-1
|
11/15 12:00 |
17 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Рыбник
|
D |
1-1
|
11/08 11:00 |
16 |
Сярка Тарнобжег
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
D |
0-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
14 |
Розвуй Катовице
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
4-1
|
10/19 12:00 |
13 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Ракув Ченстохова
|
D |
0-0
|
10/10 17:00 |
12 |
Знич Прушков
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 13:00 |
11 |
Блекитни Старгард
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
2-1
|
09/20 14:00 |
9 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 14:00 |
25 |
Сталь Мелец
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
3-0
|
09/07 15:00 |
7 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
1-2
|
08/31 15:00 |
6 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Котвица Колобжег
|
L |
1-5
|
08/27 16:00 |
5 |
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
L |
1-0
|
08/23 15:00 |
4 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
ФК Ключборк
|
L |
0-1
|
08/16 16:00 |
3 |
Висла Пулави
v
Лимановия Лиманова
|
W |
0-1
|
08/10 15:00 |
2 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Гурник Валбжих
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 15:00 |
1 |
Лимановия Лиманова
v
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
|
W |
2-0
|