03/16 22:30 |
22 |
[10]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Sao Judas
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 21:00 |
21 |
[7]
Волей Рената
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/28 23:00 |
20 |
[8]
Um Itapetininga
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/23 21:00 |
19 |
[10]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Caramuru Castro
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/20 00:30 |
18 |
[6]
Маринга
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 21:00 |
17 |
[9]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Sao Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 20:30 |
16 |
[2]
Сада Крузейро
v
Corinth./Guar.
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 18:30 |
15 |
[9]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Сеси ВК
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 22:00 |
14 |
[3]
Sesc-RJ
v
Corinth./Guar.
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/20 20:00 |
13 |
[9]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Funvic/T.
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/11 20:00 |
12 |
[8]
Минас
v
Corinth./Guar.
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/22 13:00 |
11 |
[12]
Sao Judas
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/15 19:00 |
10 |
[10]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Волей Рената
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/12 22:00 |
9 |
[10]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Um Itapetininga
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/08 19:00 |
8 |
[12]
Caramuru Castro
v
Corinth./Guar.
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 20:00 |
7 |
[12]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Маринга
[6] |
W |
3-0
|
11/24 19:00 |
6 |
[9]
Sao Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao
v
Corinth./Guar.
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 22:30 |
4 |
[6]
Сеси ВК
v
Corinth./Guar.
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/09 23:30 |
3 |
[11]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Sesc-RJ
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 22:00 |
5 |
[11]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Сада Крузейро
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 23:00 |
2 |
Funvic/T.
v
Коринтианс/Гуарульюс
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 21:00 |
1 |
Коринтианс/Гуарульюс
v
Минас
|
L |
1-3
|
03/30 00:30 |
3 |
Corinth./Guar.
v
Сеси ВК
|
L |
0-3
|
03/25 17:45 |
3 |
Сеси ВК
v
Corinth./Guar.
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 00:30 |
22 |
[7]
Corinth./Guar.
v
ДжФ Волей
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/10 21:30 |
21 |
[4]
Funvic/T.
v
Corinth./Guar.
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/03 18:00 |
20 |
[6]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Lebes/Gedore/Canoas
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/25 16:00 |
19 |
Сеси ВК
v
Corinth./Guar.
|
L |
3-2
|
02/21 23:00 |
18 |
[6]
Corinth./Guar.
v
Caramuru Castro
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/17 20:00 |
17 |
[6]
Волей Рената
v
Corinth./Guar.
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|