03/04 18:45 |
- |
[7]
Лугано
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
W |
3-6
|
03/02 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
ХК Ажуа
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/29 18:45 |
- |
[13]
EHC Kloten
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/25 14:45 |
- |
[8]
Серветт Женева
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
ХК Биль
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|
02/17 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Цюрих Лайонс
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/16 18:45 |
- |
[10]
Амбри-Пиотта
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 14:45 |
- |
[9]
Давос
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/03 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Цуг
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
ХК Лозанна
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/27 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Берн
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/26 18:45 |
- |
[2]
Фрибур-Готтерон
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 18:45 |
- |
[2]
Цюрих Лайонс
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/21 14:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Лангнау Тайгерс
[11]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/19 18:45 |
- |
[11]
Лангнау Тайгерс
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/13 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Лугано
[8]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/12 18:45 |
- |
[14]
ХК Ажуа
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/07 14:45 |
- |
[1]
Цюрих Лайонс
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
W |
Postponed
|
01/05 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Амбри-Пиотта
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/02 14:45 |
- |
[2]
Цуг
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/23 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Давос
[9]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/21 18:45 |
- |
[13]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
EHC Kloten
[12]
|
W |
5-3
|
12/19 18:45 |
- |
[11]
ХК Биль
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/09 18:45 |
- |
[13]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Серветт Женева
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 18:45 |
- |
[4]
ХК Лозанна
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[13]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/02 18:45 |
- |
[5]
Берн
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/01 18:45 |
- |
[13]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Фрибур-Готтерон
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/28 18:45 |
- |
[12]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
Лугано
[7]
|
L |
1-6
|
11/25 18:45 |
- |
[2]
Фрибур-Готтерон
v
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/24 18:45 |
- |
[11]
Рапперсвиль-Йона Лейкерс
v
ХК Биль
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|