06/01 15:30 |
34 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Славия Сараево
|
- |
View
|
05/25 15:30 |
33 |
ФК Рудар Приедор
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
- |
View
|
05/18 15:00 |
32 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Романия Пале
|
- |
View
|
05/15 15:00 |
31 |
Велес Невесине
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
- |
View
|
05/11 15:00 |
30 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Любич Прньявор
|
- |
View
|
05/04 14:30 |
29 |
Радник Биелина
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
- |
View
|
04/27 14:30 |
28 |
Слобода
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
- |
View
|
04/24 14:30 |
27 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Сутьеска Фока
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 14:30 |
26 |
Омарска
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
W |
1-2
|
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Фамос Войкович
|
W |
2-1
|
04/05 15:00 |
24 |
БСК Баня Лука
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
4-1
|
03/31 13:30 |
23 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Лакташи
|
L |
0-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
22 |
Леотар
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
2-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
21 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
ФК Дрина Зворник
|
W |
4-2
|
03/16 13:30 |
20 |
Борац Козарска Дубица
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
2-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
19 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
ФК Козара-Градишка
|
W |
2-0
|
03/03 13:00 |
18 |
ФК Модрича
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
W |
0-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
17 |
Славия Сараево
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
16 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
ФК Рудар Приедор
|
D |
1-1
|
11/11 12:00 |
15 |
Романия Пале
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 12:30 |
14 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Велес Невесине
|
W |
2-0
|
10/28 12:00 |
13 |
Любич Прньявор
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
1-0
|
10/21 12:30 |
12 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Радник Биелина
|
D |
0-0
|
10/14 12:30 |
11 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
ФК Слобода Мрконич Град
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 16:00 |
10 |
Сутьеска Фока
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 13:30 |
9 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Омарска
|
W |
4-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
8 |
Фамос Войкович
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
2-1
|
09/20 14:00 |
7 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
БСК Баня Лука
|
L |
2-4
|
09/15 14:00 |
6 |
Лакташи
v
Железничар Баня-Лука
|
L |
1-0
|
09/09 14:30 |
5 |
Железничар Баня-Лука
v
Леотар
|
W |
3-0
|