10/03 13:00 |
10 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Мост
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
9 |
ХК Зубр Пршеров
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
2-0
|
09/28 15:30 |
8 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
L |
3-6
|
09/26 15:00 |
7 |
Драци Шумперк
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 15:30 |
6 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Кадан
|
W |
3-2
|
09/19 15:00 |
5 |
ХК Слова Усти-Над-Лабем
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
2-3
|
09/16 15:30 |
4 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Славия Прага
|
W |
4-1
|
09/14 16:00 |
3 |
ХК Стадион Литомержице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
5-4
|
09/10 15:30 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ЛХК Естршаби Простеёв
|
W |
7-2
|
09/09 16:00 |
1 |
ХК АЗ Гавиржов
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
2-5
|
03/17 16:30 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
W |
8-2
|
03/14 16:30 |
2 |
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
3-4
|
03/13 16:30 |
2 |
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
2-4
|
03/10 16:30 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
L |
3-4
|
03/09 16:30 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
W |
4-3
|
03/01 16:00 |
3 |
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 16:30 |
3 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
W |
7-0
|
02/23 16:30 |
3 |
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
1-2
|
02/22 16:00 |
3 |
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
7-4
|
02/19 16:30 |
3 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
W |
4-0
|
02/18 16:30 |
3 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
L |
1-4
|
02/04 16:30 |
52 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Стадион Литомержице
|
W |
3-2
|
02/02 17:00 |
51 |
ЛХК Естршаби Простеёв
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
2-1
|
01/31 16:30 |
50 |
Пираты Хомутов
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 16:30 |
49 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК АЗ Гавиржов
|
W |
3-2
|
01/26 17:00 |
48 |
ХК Слова Усти-Над-Лабем
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
6-4
|
01/24 16:00 |
47 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
|
L |
2-4
|
01/21 16:30 |
46 |
Мост
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
0-4
|
01/17 14:00 |
45 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Кадан
|
W |
6-1
|
01/14 17:00 |
44 |
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
5-0
|