11/25 17:00 |
8 |
[9]
Приедор
v
Слобода Тузла
[3]
|
L |
102-98
|
11/18 18:00 |
7 |
[3]
Слобода Тузла
v
Леотар
[7] |
W |
86-78
|
11/12 18:00 |
6 |
[12]
Младость Мрконич-Град
v
Слобода Тузла
[5]
|
L |
86-85
|
11/04 16:00 |
5 |
[6]
Босния Сараево
v
Слобода Тузла
[1]
|
L |
102-75
|
10/28 17:00 |
4 |
[1]
Слобода Тузла
v
Орловик
[2] |
W |
78-57
|
10/22 17:00 |
3 |
[12]
Посусйе
v
Слобода Тузла
[6]
|
W |
56-92
|
10/15 17:00 |
2 |
[2]
Слобода Тузла
v
ОКК Славия 1996
[10] |
W |
103-77
|
10/07 16:00 |
1 |
Siroki
v
Слобода Ужице
|
W |
87-101
|
04/13 17:00 |
22 |
Слобода Ужице
v
Зриньски
|
W |
104-94
|
04/08 18:00 |
21 |
[7]
ОКК Славия 1996
v
Слобода Тузла
[8]
|
L |
81-69
|
04/01 17:00 |
20 |
[8]
Слобода Тузла
v
Леотар
[5] |
L |
70-87
|
03/25 18:30 |
19 |
[4]
Босния Сараево
v
Слобода Тузла
[8]
|
L |
84-76
|
03/19 18:00 |
18 |
[10]
Посусйе
v
Слобода Тузла
[7]
|
L |
81-62
|
03/11 18:00 |
17 |
[8]
Слобода Тузла
v
Promo
[9] |
W |
84-73
|
03/04 17:00 |
16 |
[11]
Младость Мрконич-Град
v
Слобода Тузла
[8]
|
L |
85-84
|
02/12 18:00 |
15 |
[7]
Слобода Тузла
v
Siroki
[1]
|
L |
79-85
|
02/05 16:00 |
14 |
[8]
Спарс
v
Слобода Тузла
[7]
|
L |
99-80
|
01/28 16:00 |
13 |
[6]
Слобода Тузла
v
Будучность Биелина
[3] |
W |
79-77
|
01/19 17:00 |
12 |
[2]
Борац Баня-Лука
v
Слобода Тузла
[6]
|
L |
95-69
|
01/14 17:30 |
11 |
[12]
Зриньски
v
Слобода Тузла
[6]
|
W |
81-113
|
01/05 18:00 |
10 |
[7]
Sloboda
v
ОКК Славия 1996
[6] |
W |
110-63
|
12/30 18:00 |
9 |
[5]
Леотар
v
Слобода Тузла
[7]
|
L |
95-87
|
12/24 18:00 |
8 |
[7]
Слобода Тузла
v
Босния Сараево
[4]
|
W |
78-70
|
12/17 18:00 |
7 |
[9]
Sloboda
v
Посусйе
[10] |
W |
100-69
|
12/10 17:00 |
6 |
[9]
Promo
v
Слобода Тузла
[8]
|
L |
71-68
|
12/03 18:00 |
5 |
[8]
Слобода Тузла
v
Младость Мрконич-Град
[10] |
W |
82-75
|
11/30 17:00 |
4 |
[4]
Siroki
v
Слобода Тузла
[10]
|
L |
77-64
|
11/26 17:00 |
4 |
Siroki
v
Слобода Ужице
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/18 18:00 |
3 |
[12]
Слобода Тузла
v
Спарс
[3]
|
W |
93-84
|
11/05 18:00 |
2 |
[6]
Будучность Биелина
v
Слобода Тузла
[8]
|
L |
86-78
|