09/19 17:00 |
3 |
[7]
ХИБ Граз
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[2]
|
W |
17-25
|
09/12 15:30 |
2 |
[2]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
UHC Тульн
[10]
|
W |
30-17
|
09/05 17:00 |
1 |
Union Korneuburg
v
ГК Фёслауэр
|
W |
24-30
|
03/07 18:00 |
6 |
[2]
Стадтверк
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
L |
27-25
|
02/22 18:00 |
4 |
[4]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Гандбол Леобен
[5]
|
W |
26-25
|
02/15 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
Трофайах
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[3]
|
L |
35-32
|
02/08 17:30 |
2 |
[1]
UHC Холлабрунн
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[2]
|
L |
32-27
|
02/01 18:00 |
1 |
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Стадтверк
|
W |
27-26
|
12/21 17:00 |
18 |
[10]
Спортунион Санкт-Пёльтен
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
L |
25-23
|
12/14 16:30 |
17 |
[5]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Стадтверк
[3]
|
W |
28-25
|
12/06 18:00 |
16 |
[1]
Гандбол Леобен
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
L |
29-21
|
11/30 16:30 |
15 |
[3]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
UHC Холлабрунн
[4]
|
L |
21-25
|
11/23 16:30 |
14 |
[3]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Union Korneuburg
[5]
|
W |
34-33
|
11/16 15:30 |
13 |
[4]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Трофайах
[2]
|
W |
28-22
|
11/09 14:45 |
12 |
[8]
Фиверс ВАТ Маргаретен 2
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
L |
33-28
|
11/03 16:30 |
11 |
ГК Фёслауэр
v
UHC Тульн
|
W |
36-30
|
11/01 18:00 |
10 |
[7]
ВАТ Атцерсдорф
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
L |
34-26
|
10/17 18:00 |
9 |
[5]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Спортунион Санкт-Пёльтен
[10]
|
W |
25-18
|
10/12 17:00 |
8 |
[1]
Стадтверк
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[6]
|
W |
30-36
|
10/05 15:30 |
7 |
[4]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Гандбол Леобен
[5]
|
D |
27-27
|
09/28 16:30 |
6 |
[4]
UHC Холлабрунн
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[5]
|
D |
25-25
|
09/25 18:00 |
5 |
[5]
Union Korneuburg
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[2]
|
L |
32-29
|
09/21 14:00 |
4 |
[6]
Трофайах
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[1]
|
L |
42-29
|
09/14 15:30 |
3 |
[1]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
Фиверс ВАТ Маргаретен 2
[8]
|
W |
27-26
|
09/07 17:00 |
2 |
[9]
Гольдмандрук
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[1]
|
W |
25-30
|
08/31 15:30 |
1 |
ГК Фёслауэр
v
ВАТ Атцерсдорф
|
W |
33-26
|
05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[3]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
HC Karnten
[5]
|
L |
25-33
|
04/27 17:00 |
9 |
[3]
ГК Фёслауэр
v
ВАТ Атцерсдорф
[2]
|
W |
31-26
|
03/30 19:00 |
8 |
[1]
Спортунион Санкт-Пёльтен
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[3]
|
L |
24-22
|
03/23 18:00 |
7 |
[2]
Трофайах
v
ГК Фёслауэр
[4]
|
W |
21-22
|