12/22 17:00 |
29 |
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Витковице
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/20 17:00 |
28 |
[1]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/10 16:00 |
27 |
[9]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 17:00 |
26 |
[13]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Карловы Вары
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/06 17:00 |
16 |
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Витковице
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 16:00 |
25 |
[8]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[12]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/01 17:00 |
24 |
[12]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Литвинов
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 16:00 |
23 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/26 15:00 |
22 |
[13]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 17:00 |
21 |
[7]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/19 15:15 |
20 |
[12]
Кладно
v
Пльзень
[11]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/17 16:00 |
19 |
[8]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[12]
|
L |
8-1
|
11/05 15:00 |
18 |
[12]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Либерец
[6]
|
L |
3-6
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[12]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Спарта Прага
[3]
|
L |
Postponed
|
10/29 15:00 |
15 |
[10]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Динамо Пардубице
[2]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/27 16:00 |
14 |
[12]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХК Оломоуц
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 13:30 |
13 |
[6]
Карловы Вары
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/20 16:00 |
12 |
[13]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 15:30 |
11 |
[2]
Литвинов
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/08 14:00 |
9 |
[11]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/06 16:00 |
8 |
[14]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/01 14:30 |
7 |
[13]
Пльзень
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[14]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/29 16:00 |
6 |
[14]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХК Комета Брно
[13]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/27 16:00 |
5 |
[12]
Либерец
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/24 14:00 |
4 |
[13]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Спарта Прага
[1]
|
L |
1-7
|
09/22 15:30 |
3 |
[9]
Витковице
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
2 |
[9]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Динамо Пардубице
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/15 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/21 15:30 |
1 |
Злин
v
Кладно
|
W |
0-1
|
04/20 15:30 |
1 |
Злин
v
Кладно
|
W |
1-7
|