12/20 16:30 |
30 |
[9]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Злин
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/11 16:00 |
29 |
[4]
ХК Комета Брно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[9]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/09 16:30 |
28 |
[9]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
ХК Оломоуц
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
27 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/01 17:00 |
26 |
[1]
Либерец
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 16:30 |
25 |
[8]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Тршинец
[1]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/25 16:30 |
24 |
[6]
Пираты Хомутов
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/20 16:30 |
23 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/18 17:00 |
22 |
[13]
Пардубице
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
21 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Карловы Вары
[14]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/13 15:30 |
20 |
[12]
Пльзень
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/11 16:30 |
19 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Витковице
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/09 16:30 |
18 |
[3]
Литвинов
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/30 14:30 |
17 |
[11]
Злин
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[8]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/28 15:20 |
16 |
[7]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
ХК Комета Брно
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/23 15:00 |
15 |
[10]
ХК Оломоуц
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/21 15:30 |
14 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 15:30 |
13 |
[4]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Либерец
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/14 15:00 |
12 |
[2]
Тршинец
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/09 15:30 |
11 |
[5]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Пираты Хомутов
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/07 16:30 |
10 |
[6]
Спарта Прага
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[3]
|
L |
9-0
|
10/02 15:30 |
9 |
[5]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Пардубице
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
8 |
[13]
Карловы Вары
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
09/27 15:30 |
7 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Пльзень
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 15:10 |
6 |
Витковице
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
|
W |
2-5
|
09/18 15:30 |
5 |
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Литвинов
|
L |
3-4
|
09/16 15:30 |
4 |
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Злин
|
W |
5-4
|
09/13 16:00 |
3 |
ХК Комета Брно
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
|
L |
5-1
|
09/11 15:30 |
2 |
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
ХК Оломоуц
|
L |
0-2
|
09/09 15:10 |
1 |
Маунтфилд ХК
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
|
W |
4-5
|