01/11 16:30 |
- |
[1]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
AK Барс Казань
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/09 15:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[1]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/04 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[2]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/29 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/27 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Амур Хабаровск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/25 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/22 16:30 |
- |
[1]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ЦСКА Москва
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/20 16:30 |
- |
[2]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Спартак Москва
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[2]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Москва
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-5
|
12/09 14:39 |
- |
[1]
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Трактор Челябинск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/03 16:30 |
- |
[5]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Йокерит
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/01 16:30 |
- |
[5]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Минск
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 16:30 |
- |
[5]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Северсталь Череповец
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/25 16:30 |
- |
[3]
AK Барс Казань
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[5]
|
W |
2-8
|
11/21 14:30 |
- |
[3]
ЦСКА Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[2]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 16:30 |
- |
[2]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Локомотив Ярославль
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[4]
ЦСКА Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[1]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Спартак Москва
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Динамо Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Динамо Ригa
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/25 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Авангард Омск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[1]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Куньлунь Ред Стар
[12]
|
W |
7-0
|
10/19 16:30 |
- |
[2]
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Йокерит
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|