10/07 19:30 |
1 |
[16]
БМ Синфин
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
[12]
|
L |
26-32
|
10/03 10:00 |
7 |
[14]
БМ Синфин
v
ФК Барселона
[1]
|
L |
20-33
|
09/25 18:00 |
6 |
[3]
БМ Гранольерс
v
БМ Синфин
[13]
|
L |
30-29
|
09/19 15:30 |
5 |
[15]
БМ Синфин
v
ГК Гвадалахара
[9]
|
W |
29-28
|
09/12 16:30 |
4 |
Сьюдад Энкантада
v
БМ Синфин
|
L |
30-24
|
09/09 18:30 |
2 |
[3]
Анхель Хименес Пуэнте-Хениль
v
БМ Синфин
[3]
|
L |
27-22
|
09/02 18:30 |
1 |
БМ Синфин
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/14 17:30 |
20 |
Пуэрто Сагунто
v
БМ Синфин
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/29 17:00 |
19 |
[12]
БМ Синфин
v
ГК Гвадалахара
[13]
|
L |
20-25
|
02/21 18:00 |
18 |
[6]
БМ Гранольерс
v
БМ Синфин
[11]
|
L |
25-21
|
02/15 17:00 |
17 |
[12]
БМ Синфин
v
Атлетико Вальядолид
[7]
|
W |
20-19
|
02/07 19:30 |
16 |
[16]
БМ Уэска
v
БМ Синфин
[13]
|
L |
22-20
|
12/11 19:15 |
15 |
[4]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
БМ Синфин
[9]
|
L |
35-28
|
12/07 17:00 |
14 |
[9]
БМ Синфин
v
Анайтасуна
[8]
|
L |
29-32
|
12/04 19:30 |
13 |
[12]
Анхель Хименес Пуэнте-Хениль
v
БМ Синфин
[7]
|
L |
32-23
|
11/29 19:30 |
12 |
[9]
БМ Синфин
v
БМ Бенидорм
[8]
|
W |
29-24
|
11/19 11:00 |
11 |
[1]
ФК Барселона
v
БМ Синфин
[7]
|
L |
45-21
|
11/12 20:00 |
10 |
[6]
БМ Синфин
v
Адемар Леон
[2]
|
L |
22-27
|
11/09 17:30 |
9 |
[4]
Сьюдад Энкантада
v
БМ Синфин
[9]
|
W |
25-26
|
11/02 17:30 |
8 |
[9]
БМ Нава
v
БМ Синфин
[8]
|
L |
29-25
|
10/19 16:00 |
7 |
[9]
БМ Синфин
v
Моррасо Кангас
[11]
|
W |
24-21
|
10/11 17:00 |
6 |
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
БМ Синфин
|
L |
30-24
|
10/05 16:00 |
5 |
БМ Синфин
v
Пуэрто Сагунто
|
W |
30-29
|
09/28 18:00 |
4 |
[8]
ГК Гвадалахара
v
БМ Синфин
[11]
|
D |
28-28
|
09/21 16:00 |
3 |
[10]
БМ Синфин
v
БМ Гранольерс
[12]
|
L |
26-29
|
09/14 17:00 |
2 |
[11]
Атлетико Вальядолид
v
БМ Синфин
[4]
|
L |
29-23
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
БМ Синфин
v
БМ Уэска
[3]
|
W |
27-22
|
05/25 15:00 |
30 |
[5]
БМ Гранольерс
v
БМ Синфин
[11]
|
L |
36-29
|
05/18 14:00 |
29 |
[11]
БМ Синфин
v
Адемар Леон
[4]
|
W |
30-28
|
05/11 17:00 |
28 |
[10]
Анайтасуна
v
БМ Синфин
[11]
|
L |
28-27
|