11/03 11:00 |
15 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Хутник Краков
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/27 12:00 |
14 |
Корона Кельце II
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
W |
1-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
13 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сярка Тарнобжег
|
L |
0-2
|
10/16 13:30 |
8 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 13:00 |
12 |
КС Висла Пулавы
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
0-0
|
10/05 13:00 |
11 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сокол Сенява
|
L |
0-2
|
09/28 10:00 |
10 |
[17]
Ютшенка Гебултов
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/21 14:00 |
9 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Висла Сандомир
|
L |
0-1
|
09/07 13:00 |
7 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
D |
0-0
|
08/31 15:00 |
6 |
Подхале Новы Тарг
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-1
|
08/28 15:00 |
5 |
[11]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Авиа Свидник
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/24 15:00 |
4 |
Челмянка Хелм
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-0
|
08/18 17:00 |
3 |
[13]
Мотор Люблин
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/15 15:00 |
2 |
[7]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сталь Красник
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/11 15:00 |
1 |
Хетман Замосць
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
1-1
|
06/08 15:00 |
34 |
Сталь Красник
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
W |
0-3
|
06/01 15:00 |
33 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сокол Сенява
|
L |
0-3
|
05/24 14:00 |
32 |
[5]
Хутник Краков
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/18 15:00 |
31 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Чарни Поланиец
|
D |
0-0
|
05/12 15:00 |
30 |
Висла Пулави
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
29 |
[10]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/04 15:00 |
28 |
Спартакус Далешице
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
4-0
|
05/01 11:00 |
27 |
[9]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сола Освенцим
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/27 14:00 |
26 |
Авиа Свидник
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-1
|
04/20 12:00 |
25 |
[9]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Висла Сандомир
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/13 11:00 |
24 |
[9]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Вислане Ясковице
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
23 |
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
22 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Подхале Новы Тарг
|
L |
0-1
|
03/31 13:30 |
21 |
Челмянка Хелм
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-0
|
03/23 14:00 |
20 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сталь Жешув
|
L |
0-5
|