05/19 14:00 |
25 |
ФК Тюмень
v
Динамо Барнаул
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 09:00 |
23 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
Крылья Советов II
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/30 13:00 |
22 |
[7]
ФК Челябинск
v
ФК Тюмень
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/26 14:00 |
21 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
Урал II
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/21 14:00 |
20 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Зенит Ижевск
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/16 15:30 |
19 |
[3]
Камаз Набережные Челны
v
ФК Тюмень
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 13:00 |
18 |
[7]
ФК Волна Нижегородская Область
v
ФК Тюмень
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/04 09:00 |
17 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Волга Ульяновск
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
16 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Звезда Пермь
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
[4]
ФК Звезда Пермь
v
ФК Тюмень
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/31 09:00 |
14 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
Носта Новотроицк
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 13:00 |
13 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Оренбург II
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 12:00 |
12 |
[3]
ФК Волга Ульяновск
v
ФК Тюмень
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/13 10:00 |
11 |
[1]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Волна Нижегородская Область
[5] |
L |
0-1
|
10/08 10:00 |
10 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
Камаз Набережные Челны
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/03 11:00 |
9 |
[11]
ФК Зенит Ижевск
v
ФК Тюмень
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/27 09:00 |
8 |
[9]
Урал II
v
ФК Тюмень
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/20 12:00 |
7 |
[2]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Челябинск
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/12 10:00 |
6 |
[14]
Крылья Советов II
v
ФК Тюмень
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
08/26 10:00 |
4 |
[5]
Динамо Барнаул
v
ФК Тюмень
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/23 10:00 |
3 |
[7]
Новосибирск
v
ФК Тюмень
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 13:00 |
2 |
[6]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Лада-Тольятти
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/10 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
Lada Dimitrovgrad
v
ФК Тюмень
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 10:00 |
17 |
[6]
Lada Dimitrovgrad
v
ФК Тюмень
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/26 10:00 |
16 |
[5]
ФК Тюмень
v
Урал II
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
15 |
[2]
Акрон Тольятти
v
ФК Тюмень
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/13 10:00 |
14 |
[4]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Челябинск
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 11:00 |
13 |
[9]
ФК Зенит Ижевск
v
ФК Тюмень
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/29 10:00 |
12 |
[4]
ФК Тюмень
v
ФК Волга Ульяновск
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/21 11:00 |
11 |
[8]
Носта Новотроицк
v
ФК Тюмень
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|