05/20 15:00 |
30 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/13 15:00 |
29 |
[16]
Наместово
v
ФК Рогожник
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
28 |
[5]
ФК Гуменне
v
ФК Рогожник
[13]
|
L |
4-2
|
04/30 14:00 |
27 |
ФК Рогожник
v
Слован Братислава Б
|
L |
0-6
|
04/23 14:30 |
26 |
Партизан Бардеёв
v
ФК Рогожник
|
W |
2-3
|
04/17 09:00 |
25 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
МСК Жилина B
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 14:00 |
24 |
[11]
ФК Дубница
v
ФК Рогожник
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 09:00 |
23 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
Славой Требишов
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/27 09:00 |
27 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
ФК Петржалка
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/20 10:00 |
21 |
[13]
ФК Рогожник
v
КФК Комарно
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 13:00 |
20 |
[12]
Пухов
v
ФК Рогожник
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/06 10:00 |
19 |
[11]
ФК Рогожник
v
СТК Саморин
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/25 17:00 |
18 |
[6]
ФК Кошице
v
ФК Рогожник
[11]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/28 12:00 |
15 |
[3]
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
v
ФК Рогожник
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/14 10:00 |
17 |
[11]
ФК Рогожник
v
ФК Железиарне Подбрезова
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/06 16:00 |
16 |
[5]
ФК Скалица
v
ФК Рогожник
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/30 12:30 |
15 |
Дукла Банска-Бистрица
v
ФК Рогожник
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/24 09:00 |
14 |
[11]
ФК Рогожник
v
Наместово
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 09:00 |
13 |
[10]
ФК Рогожник
v
ФК Гуменне
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/10 08:30 |
12 |
[14]
Слован Братислава Б
v
ФК Рогожник
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/03 09:00 |
11 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
Партизан Бардеёв
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 12:00 |
10 |
[7]
МСК Жилина B
v
ФК Рогожник
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/19 09:00 |
9 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
ФК Дубница
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/11 14:00 |
8 |
[6]
Славой Требишов
v
ФК Рогожник
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/28 14:30 |
6 |
[5]
КФК Комарно
v
ФК Рогожник
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/22 09:00 |
5 |
[12]
ФК Рогожник
v
Пухов
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
08/18 15:00 |
22 |
[4]
ФК Петржалка
v
ФК Рогожник
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
08/15 08:30 |
4 |
[7]
СТК Саморин
v
ФК Рогожник
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/08 09:00 |
3 |
[15]
ФК Рогожник
v
ФК Кошице
[8]
|
L |
1-7
|
07/30 16:00 |
2 |
[13]
ФК Железиарне Подбрезова
v
ФК Рогожник
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|