11/21 12:00 |
19 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
ГКС Викелец
|
L |
0-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
18 |
ЛКС Лодз II
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
D |
3-3
|
11/07 12:00 |
17 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Пеликан Лович
|
D |
1-1
|
10/30 12:00 |
16 |
Брон Рандом
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 10:00 |
15 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Мамри Гизыцко
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/16 13:00 |
14 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
2-8
|
10/13 14:00 |
13 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
2-2
|
10/09 13:00 |
12 |
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
0-3
|
10/03 13:00 |
11 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
|
L |
0-2
|
09/25 11:00 |
10 |
КС Кутно
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
1-0
|
09/19 12:00 |
9 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Сокол Александров
|
W |
2-0
|
09/11 14:00 |
8 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
2-3
|
09/08 12:00 |
7 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
|
L |
0-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
5 |
Блонянка Блони
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
4-2
|
08/21 13:00 |
4 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Полония Варшава
|
L |
1-5
|
08/18 15:00 |
3 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
1-2
|
08/14 10:00 |
2 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
|
W |
3-0
|
08/07 14:00 |
1 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
2-0
|
06/16 15:00 |
14 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Легионовия Легьоново
|
L |
1-5
|
06/11 15:00 |
13 |
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
6-0
|
06/08 15:00 |
15 |
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
6-2
|
06/05 10:00 |
12 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
1-4
|
05/29 15:00 |
11 |
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/22 11:00 |
10 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Полония Варшава
|
L |
0-2
|
05/15 10:00 |
9 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
L |
1-2
|
05/12 16:00 |
8 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 10:00 |
7 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
L |
3-1
|
05/01 12:00 |
6 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
|
L |
2-3
|
04/24 10:00 |
5 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 12:00 |
3 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
|
L |
1-2
|