09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Млавянка Млава
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 10:00 |
5 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Конкордия Эльблонг
|
W |
5-0
|
08/23 17:00 |
4 |
Брон Рандом
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
1-1
|
08/19 10:00 |
3 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Пеликан Лович
|
W |
2-0
|
08/13 10:00 |
2 |
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
4-2
|
08/05 10:00 |
1 |
Олимпия Замброу
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
1-4
|
06/17 10:00 |
34 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Ягеллония Белосток II
|
W |
5-0
|
06/10 15:00 |
33 |
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
3-1
|
06/03 10:00 |
32 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Уния Скерневице
|
D |
1-1
|
05/27 10:00 |
31 |
ЛКС Лодз II
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
2-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
Легия Варшава II
v
ФК Конкордия Эльблонг
|
L |
0-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
29 |
ЗКС Олимпия Замбрув
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-3
|
05/13 10:00 |
28 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Пилица Бялобжеги
|
L |
2-4
|
05/07 10:00 |
27 |
Варта Серадз
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
2-3
|
04/28 15:30 |
26 |
Блонянка Блони
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-2
|
04/22 10:00 |
25 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Млавянка Млава
|
W |
4-1
|
04/15 14:00 |
24 |
МКС Свит Новы-Двур-Мазовецки
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
0-0
|
04/08 10:00 |
23 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Брон Рандом
|
W |
5-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
22 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-2
|
03/25 11:00 |
21 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Сокол Оструда
|
D |
0-0
|
03/19 11:00 |
20 |
Лехия Томашув-Мазовецки
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 11:00 |
19 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Пеликан Лович
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 13:00 |
18 |
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецкий
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
0-2
|
11/19 11:00 |
17 |
Ягеллония Белосток II
v
Легия Варшава II
|
D |
2-2
|
11/10 11:00 |
16 |
Легия Варшава II
v
Легионовия Легьоново
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
14 |
Легия Варшава II
v
ЛКС Лодз II
|
L |
0-7
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
ФК Конкордия Эльблонг
v
Легия Варшава II
|
W |
1-2
|
10/15 10:00 |
12 |
Легия Варшава II
v
ЗКС Олимпия Замбрув
|
W |
3-1
|
10/08 13:30 |
11 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Легия Варшава II
|
L |
1-0
|