06/18 08:15 |
33 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Фридек-Мистек
|
- |
DBFA
|
06/11 08:15 |
32 |
Сигма Оломоуц B
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
- |
DBFA
|
06/04 08:15 |
31 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
КСК Угерски Брод
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/28 08:15 |
30 |
Злинско
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/25 15:00 |
34 |
Ханачка Славия Кромержиж
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/21 08:15 |
29 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Словацко Б
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/15 08:00 |
28 |
Баник Острава В
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
- |
DBFA
|
05/07 08:15 |
27 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Слован Росице
|
- |
DBFA
|
04/30 08:15 |
26 |
ФК Зноймо
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
- |
DBFA
|
04/23 08:15 |
25 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Глучин
|
- |
DBFA
|
04/16 08:15 |
24 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Высочина Йиглава Б
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/13 09:15 |
16 |
[13]
Фридек-Мистек
v
Дольни Бенешов
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/06 13:00 |
15 |
[13]
Дольни Бенешов
v
Сигма Оломоуц B
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/30 12:30 |
14 |
[9]
КСК Угерски Брод
v
Дольни Бенешов
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/23 12:30 |
13 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
Злинско
|
W |
2-0
|
10/17 08:15 |
12 |
[7]
Словацко B
v
Дольни Бенешов
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/09 13:00 |
11 |
[13]
Дольни Бенешов
v
Баник Острава В
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/02 13:00 |
10 |
[5]
Слован Росице
v
Дольни Бенешов
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
9 |
[13]
Дольни Бенешов
v
ФК Зноймо
[17]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/17 16:00 |
8 |
[8]
Глучин
v
Дольни Бенешов
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/11 08:15 |
7 |
[16]
Высочина Йиглава Б
v
Дольни Бенешов
[10]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/08 15:00 |
17 |
[9]
Дольни Бенешов
v
Ханачка Славия Кромержиж
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Дольни Бенешов
v
ФК Вратимов
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 14:30 |
5 |
[15]
СФК Врховина
v
Дольни Бенешов
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/21 13:00 |
4 |
[16]
Дольни Бенешов
v
ФК Фастав Злин В
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/14 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
ФК Бланско
v
Дольни Бенешов
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/07 14:00 |
2 |
[13]
Дольни Бенешов
v
ФК Уничов
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
07/30 15:30 |
1 |
Вельке-Мезиржичи
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
D |
1-1
|
10/10 08:15 |
10 |
Виктория Отроковице
v
Дольни Бенешов
|
L |
5-2
|
10/04 12:00 |
9 |
[17]
Дольни Бенешов
v
Сигма Оломоуц B
[14]
|
W |
Postponed
|