03/12 16:00 |
27 |
Кельце
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 17:00 |
26 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 17:00 |
25 |
АЗС Ченстохова
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
02/25 13:45 |
24 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
АЗС Ольштын
|
W |
3-1
|
02/22 17:00 |
23 |
Лучничка Быдгощ
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
02/18 16:00 |
22 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
ГКС Катовице
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 17:00 |
21 |
Ястшембский Венгель
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
2-3
|
02/04 16:00 |
20 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Czarni Radom
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 19:00 |
18 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Трефл Гданьск
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
Купрум Любин
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
1-3
|
01/07 13:45 |
17 |
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
L |
3-2
|
12/30 17:00 |
16 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Kps Stocznia Szczecin
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 13:45 |
15 |
[1]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Ресовия Жешув
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/14 19:30 |
14 |
[11]
Политехника Варшавска
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/09 17:00 |
13 |
[9]
МКС Бендзин
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/03 15:30 |
12 |
[1]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Кельце
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 17:00 |
11 |
[16]
Бельско-Бяла
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/26 16:00 |
10 |
[1]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
АЗС Ченстохова
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 19:15 |
9 |
[4]
АЗС Ольштын
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 16:00 |
8 |
[2]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Лучничка Быдгощ
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 19:00 |
7 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
ЗАКСА Кендзежин-Козле
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/29 18:00 |
6 |
[4]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 18:30 |
5 |
[10]
ВК Чарни Радом
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 12:45 |
4 |
[7]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Купрум Любин
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 12:45 |
3 |
[7]
Трефл Гданьск
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/09 12:45 |
2 |
[4]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 18:15 |
1 |
Kps Stocznia Szczecin
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
04/26 18:30 |
1 |
Ресовия Жешув
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
W |
0-3
|
04/22 18:30 |
1 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Ресовия Жешув
|
W |
3-0
|
04/21 18:30 |
1 |
Кендзежин-Козле
v
Ресовия Жешув
|
W |
3-0
|