05/24 15:00 |
- |
КС Муниципаль Лугож
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
4-3
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Кришул Кишинев-Криш
|
L |
1-5
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
5-2
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Индустрия Галда
|
L |
1-3
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
ACS Dumbravita
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
4-2
|
04/26 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
КС Соимии Липова
|
L |
2-3
|
04/20 14:00 |
- |
КС Окна Муреш
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
W |
0-1
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Националь Себис
|
D |
3-3
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
Жирода Си Гиармата VII
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
2-0
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
FC Avrig
|
W |
2-1
|
03/22 13:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
L |
2-3
|
03/15 13:00 |
- |
ФК Униря Алба-Юлия
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
D |
1-1
|
03/01 13:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Hunedoara
|
D |
1-1
|
11/30 12:03 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
КС Муниципаль Лугож
|
W |
4-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
D |
1-1
|
10/26 12:07 |
- |
КС Соимии Липова
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
4-1
|
10/19 12:01 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
КС Окна Муреш
|
W |
4-1
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
Националь Себис
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
1-0
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Жирода Си Гиармата VII
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Решица
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
Metalurgistul Cugir
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
3-1
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
ФК Униря Алба-Юлия
|
L |
1-4
|
08/31 15:00 |
- |
Cetate Deva
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
W |
0-1
|
05/25 15:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
КС Муниципаль Лугож
|
L |
1-2
|
05/18 15:00 |
- |
Pregatire Timisoara
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
7-4
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Решица
|
L |
1-2
|
04/25 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
У. Крайова КС 2
|
W |
3-2
|
04/20 14:00 |
- |
КС Соимии Липова
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
3-2
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
АКСО Филиаши
v
Миллениум Гиармата
|
L |
3-1
|
04/03 14:00 |
- |
Миллениум Гиармата
v
Internat. Balesti
|
W |
3-0
|