01/18 15:30 |
40 |
Дюссельдорфер ЕГ
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
3-2
|
01/16 18:30 |
39 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Гризлиз Вольфсбург
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 15:30 |
38 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Крефельд Пингвин
|
L |
1-3
|
01/09 18:30 |
37 |
Изерлон Рустерс
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
W |
2-3
|
01/04 13:30 |
35 |
Кёльнер Хайе
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
3-2
|
01/02 18:30 |
34 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Аугсберг Пантер
|
W |
4-2
|
12/30 18:30 |
33 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Швеннингер Уайлд Уингз
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 15:30 |
32 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс
|
W |
2-1
|
12/26 18:30 |
31 |
ЕХС Мюнхен
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
5-4
|
12/23 18:30 |
30 |
Ингольштадт
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
5-1
|
12/21 15:30 |
29 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Адлер Мангейм
|
L |
1-4
|
12/19 18:30 |
28 |
Айсбарен Берлин
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
2-0
|
12/14 15:30 |
27 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Ингольштадт
|
L |
2-5
|
12/07 15:30 |
24 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
ЕХС Мюнхен
|
L |
2-7
|
12/05 18:30 |
23 |
Аугсберг Пантер
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
4-1
|
11/30 15:30 |
22 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Изерлон Рустерс
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 15:30 |
20 |
Швеннингер Уайлд Уингз
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
3-2
|
11/21 18:30 |
19 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Дюссельдорфер ЕГ
|
L |
1-4
|
11/16 16:45 |
18 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Кёльнер Хайе
|
L |
0-2
|
11/14 18:30 |
17 |
Гризлиз Вольфсбург
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
2-1
|
11/02 13:30 |
16 |
Адлер Мангейм
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
4-0
|
10/31 18:30 |
15 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Айсбарен Берлин
|
W |
5-3
|
10/28 18:30 |
26 |
Крефельд Пингвин
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
7-3
|
10/26 15:30 |
14 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Дюссельдорфер ЕГ
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 17:30 |
13 |
Изерлон Рустерс
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 14:30 |
12 |
ЕХС Мюнхен
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
2-1
|
10/17 17:30 |
11 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Гризлиз Вольфсбург
|
L |
0-4
|
10/14 17:30 |
25 |
Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
2-1
|
10/10 17:30 |
9 |
Аугсберг Пантер
v
Штраубинг Тайгерс
|
L |
3-1
|
10/05 14:30 |
8 |
Штраубинг Тайгерс
v
Адлер Мангейм
|
L |
1-5
|