10/02 15:30 |
11 |
[7]
Видзев Лодзь
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 15:30 |
10 |
[4]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Радомяк Радом
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/11 15:30 |
9 |
[7]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/03 18:00 |
8 |
[7]
Краковия Краков
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/31 16:00 |
6 |
[5]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Погонь Щецин
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 13:00 |
7 |
[9]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[14]
|
W |
1-4
|
08/21 15:30 |
6 |
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Погонь Щецин
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/14 15:30 |
5 |
[8]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Ягеллония Белосток
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/07 18:00 |
4 |
[12]
Гурник Забже
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/31 15:30 |
3 |
[9]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Сталь Мелец
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
07/24 13:00 |
2 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Ракув Ченстохова
|
- |
Cancelled
|
07/15 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Варта Познань
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/21 15:30 |
34 |
[2]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Лехия Гданьск
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/14 15:30 |
33 |
[14]
Заглембе Любин
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/08 13:00 |
32 |
[1]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Краковия Краков
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
30 |
[2]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Гурник Ленчна
[18]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/20 18:30 |
31 |
[2]
Погонь Щецин
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/16 13:00 |
29 |
[18]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/10 15:30 |
28 |
[3]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 13:00 |
27 |
[12]
Варта Познань
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
26 |
[2]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Легия Варшава
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/14 17:00 |
25 |
[3]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Сталь Мелец
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/06 16:30 |
24 |
[2]
Лех Познань
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/25 17:00 |
23 |
[3]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/20 14:00 |
22 |
[6]
Гурник Забже
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/12 16:30 |
21 |
[4]
Радомяк Радом
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
02/06 14:00 |
20 |
[4]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Висла Краков
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/18 19:00 |
19 |
[4]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Ягеллония Белосток
[11]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/15 17:00 |
5 |
[4]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Гурник Забже
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 19:30 |
18 |
[4]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Пяст Гливице
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|