11/01 15:30 |
- |
[21]
ХК Тамбов
v
Лада Тольятти
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[26]
Буран Воронеж
v
Лада Тольятти
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/28 16:30 |
- |
[32]
ХК Ростов
v
Лада Тольятти
[7]
|
W |
5-6
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Лада Тольятти
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Лада Тольятти
v
СКА-Нева
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Лада Тольятти
v
Динамо Тверь
[23]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
[33]
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Лада Тольятти
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[2]
ХК Югра
v
Лада Тольятти
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Лада Тольятти
v
ХК Челмет
[27]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/01 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Лада Тольятти
v
Южный Урал Орск
[22]
|
W |
6-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Лада Тольятти
v
Горняк Учалы
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Лада Тольятти
v
Зауралье Курган
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
[33]
HK Torpedo Gorkii
v
Лада Тольятти
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/19 15:30 |
- |
[9]
Барс
v
Лада Тольятти
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[31]
ХК Рязань
v
Лада Тольятти
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/12 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Лада Тольятти
v
Tsen Tou Jilin City
[33]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/10 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Лада Тольятти
v
Krs Peking
[34]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/08 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Лада Тольятти
v
Org
[4]
|
W |
7-2
|
09/06 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Лада Тольятти
v
ЦСК ВВС
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 15:00 |
4 |
[12]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/04 15:00 |
4 |
[12]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 15:00 |
4 |
Лада Тольятти
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
L |
1-4
|
02/28 15:00 |
4 |
[5]
Лада Тольятти
v
Сокол Красноярск
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/24 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
ХК Рязань
v
Лада Тольятти
[4]
|
L |
5-3
|
02/22 16:00 |
1 |
[21]
Буран Воронеж
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
W |
2-7
|
02/20 15:30 |
1 |
[24]
ХК Тамбов
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/18 15:30 |
1 |
[26]
Саров
v
Лада Тольятти
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/10 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
Лада Тольятти
v
СКА-Нева
[1]
|
W |
3-0
|