03/20 13:00 |
25 |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
24 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Краковия Краков II
|
L |
1-2
|
03/05 12:00 |
23 |
[19]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 12:00 |
22 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Сокол Сенява
|
W |
1-0
|
11/25 12:00 |
17 |
[9]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Сталь Красник
[19]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/21 12:00 |
21 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
КС Висла Пулавы
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/15 12:00 |
20 |
[9]
Лагов
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 12:30 |
18 |
[20]
Вёнзовница
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 12:30 |
17 |
[12]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Висла Сандомир
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/24 12:00 |
16 |
Сярка Тарнобжег
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
D |
2-2
|
10/17 13:00 |
15 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Льюарт Любартув
|
W |
2-0
|
10/10 13:30 |
14 |
Вислока Дембица
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 14:30 |
13 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Челмянка Хелм
|
W |
2-0
|
09/30 15:00 |
4 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
|
L |
1-2
|
09/26 10:00 |
12 |
[21]
Хетман Замосць
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[16]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/19 14:00 |
11 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Корона Кельце II
|
L |
1-2
|
09/13 09:00 |
10 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гебултов
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[19]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/09 14:00 |
9 |
[19]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/06 15:00 |
8 |
[9]
НКП Подхале Новы-Тарг
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[18]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/29 10:00 |
7 |
[13]
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
08/26 17:00 |
6 |
[9]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Авиа Свидник
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/22 15:00 |
5 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
L |
3-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
Краковия Краков II
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/08 15:00 |
2 |
[18]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/01 15:00 |
1 |
Сокол Сенява
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
L |
3-1
|
03/07 13:00 |
19 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Подхале Новы Тарг
|
L |
2-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
18 |
Авиа Свидник
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
W |
0-1
|
11/09 15:00 |
16 |
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Мотор Люблин
|
L |
0-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
15 |
Сталь Красник
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
D |
1-1
|