03/26 18:30 |
46 |
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
3-4
|
03/22 18:30 |
45 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
5-3
|
03/20 16:30 |
44 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Кассель Хаски
|
L |
1-6
|
03/18 18:30 |
43 |
[11]
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[12]
|
L |
8-7
|
03/16 18:30 |
17 |
[5]
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[11]
|
L |
5-2
|
03/14 16:00 |
42 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 18:30 |
41 |
[5]
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[12]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/08 19:00 |
40 |
Хайльбронн
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 18:30 |
39 |
Фрайбург
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
9-6
|
03/04 18:30 |
38 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
4-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
37 |
EV Landshut
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
8-5
|
02/26 18:30 |
36 |
Тёльцер Лёвен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-4
|
02/20 16:00 |
7 |
[4]
Битигхайм Стилерз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/18 18:30 |
33 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
|
L |
2-5
|
02/16 18:30 |
35 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Байройт Тайгерз
|
W |
4-1
|
02/14 16:00 |
32 |
Кассель Хаски
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
4-2
|
02/12 18:30 |
31 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
W |
4-3
|
02/09 18:30 |
12 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Тёльцер Лёвен
|
L |
0-1
|
02/07 16:00 |
30 |
[4]
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Dresdner Eislowen
[13]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/05 18:30 |
29 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Лоуэн Франкфурт
|
L |
2-10
|
01/31 17:00 |
28 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
1-4
|
01/29 18:30 |
27 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
1-0
|
01/24 16:00 |
26 |
Тёльцер Лёвен
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
3-4
|
01/22 18:30 |
25 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
EV Landshut
|
W |
5-2
|
01/19 19:00 |
9 |
Хайльбронн
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
2-5
|
01/17 16:00 |
24 |
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
4-1
|
01/15 18:30 |
23 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Хайльбронн
|
W |
4-2
|
01/10 16:00 |
22 |
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
6-3
|
01/08 18:30 |
21 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Битигхайм Стилерз
|
W |
3-2
|
01/05 18:30 |
20 |
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
1-5
|