09/23 12:00 |
- |
Астана
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
W |
79-84
|
09/10 11:00 |
- |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
W |
65-77
|
09/07 09:00 |
- |
Samsunspor
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
L |
87-75
|
09/06 12:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Локомотив Кубань
|
W |
75-74
|
09/23 12:30 |
- |
Новосибирск
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
W |
59-93
|
09/22 10:00 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Темп-СУМЗ Ревда
|
W |
98-74
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Barnaul Altayskiy Kray
|
W |
91-62
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Динамо Владивосток
|
W |
85-66
|
09/11 14:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Родники Ижевск
|
W |
99-72
|
09/15 12:00 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Темп-СУМЗ Ревда
|
W |
79-72
|
09/14 12:00 |
- |
БК Самара
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
W |
86-100
|
09/12 12:00 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Темп-СУМЗ Ревда
|
L |
79-80
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
Руна-баскет
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
W |
97-102
|
09/10 09:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Новосибирск
|
W |
90-69
|
08/31 14:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
W |
87-64
|
08/30 14:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
W |
89-64
|
08/27 11:00 |
- |
Челбаскет
v
Уралмаш
|
W |
73-96
|
09/20 08:15 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Новосибирск
|
W |
95-88
|
09/19 07:59 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Иркутск
|
W |
89-73
|
09/17 12:30 |
- |
Темп-СУМЗ Ревда
v
Уралмаш
|
L |
74-67
|
09/16 12:30 |
- |
Руна-баскет
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
L |
81-76
|
09/15 07:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Новосибирск
|
W |
87-52
|
10/03 15:30 |
- |
Samara
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
L |
81-65
|
10/02 15:30 |
- |
Родники Ижевск
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
L |
78-71
|
09/15 08:30 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Спартак ПВ
|
L |
67-85
|
09/14 15:00 |
- |
Родники Ижевск
v
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
|
L |
69-65
|
09/12 12:30 |
- |
Уралмаш
v
Урал Екатеринбург
|
W |
84-77
|
09/11 12:27 |
- |
Уфимец Уфа
v
Уралмаш
|
L |
95-92
|
09/10 12:25 |
- |
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
v
Восток-65
|
L |
67-76
|
09/22 07:00 |
- |
Уфимец Уфа
v
Уралмаш
|
L |
72-71
|