05/06 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Португеза РЖ U20
|
W |
3-0
|
04/29 12:30 |
- |
Фламенго U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
2-3
|
04/23 18:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Резенде РЖ U20
|
W |
5-1
|
04/23 13:30 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Резенде РЖ U20
|
W |
5-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
- |
Флуминенсе U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Нова-Игуасу U20
|
W |
4-1
|
04/02 18:00 |
- |
Ботафаго РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
1-2
|
03/26 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Мадурейра РЖ U20
|
D |
2-2
|
09/20 18:30 |
- |
Канеденсе U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
L |
4-2
|
09/15 18:00 |
- |
[8]
Флуминенсе РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/09 20:00 |
- |
[7]
Васко де Гама U20
v
Флуминенсе U20
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/01 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Нова-Игуасу U20
|
W |
3-0
|
08/25 13:00 |
- |
Нова-Игуасу U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
L |
3-0
|
08/18 14:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Резенде РЖ U20
|
D |
2-2
|
08/11 13:00 |
- |
Макаэ Эспорте РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
0-3
|
08/04 13:00 |
- |
Португеза РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
0-3
|
07/22 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Васко де Гама U20
v
Фламенго U20
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/07 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Бангу РЖ U20
|
W |
2-0
|
06/23 18:00 |
- |
Ботафаго РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
D |
1-1
|
06/19 13:00 |
- |
Нова-Игуасу U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
0-1
|
06/12 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Флуминенсе U20
|
D |
0-0
|
05/29 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Мадурейра РЖ U20
|
W |
1-0
|
05/26 18:00 |
- |
Волта-Редонда U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
D |
0-0
|
05/18 13:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Боависта РЖ U20
|
W |
6-0
|
12/13 18:00 |
- |
[16]
Васко де Гама U20
v
Ботафаго РЖ U20
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/06 18:00 |
- |
[10]
Ботафаго РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
[19]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/07 12:30 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Нова-Игуасу U20
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 13:00 |
- |
Португеза РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/01 18:00 |
- |
Васко де Гама U20
v
Фрибургуенсе U20
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 13:00 |
- |
Мадурейра РЖ U20
v
Васко де Гама U20
|
D |
0-0
|