08/22 09:00 |
- |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/07 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
|
W |
3-1
|
08/06 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/04 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
|
W |
6-5
|
08/03 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
0-1
|
08/02 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
|
W |
6-1
|
08/27 08:30 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
|
L |
0-4
|
08/26 12:30 |
- |
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
L |
3-1
|
08/24 05:00 |
- |
Стальные Лисы U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
W |
0-3
|
08/23 05:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Авто U20
|
W |
3-0
|
08/22 08:30 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
5-1
|
08/16 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Толпар U20
|
L |
3-5
|
08/15 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
5-1
|
08/13 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/12 11:59 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Авто U20
|
W |
6-2
|
08/11 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Молот U20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/01 08:30 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Реактор U20
|
W |
4-3
|
07/31 12:30 |
- |
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
L |
4-2
|
07/29 05:00 |
- |
Белые Медведи U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
W |
4-6
|
07/28 05:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Авто U20
|
W |
7-2
|
07/27 08:30 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
L |
4-5
|
08/28 11:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
D |
0-0
|
08/23 07:00 |
- |
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
D |
0-0
|
08/01 07:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Реактор U20
|
W |
5-3
|
07/31 12:00 |
- |
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
W |
0-1
|
07/28 07:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Авто U20
|
W |
7-3
|
07/27 12:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
6-1
|
08/26 09:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Алтай УК
|
W |
8-2
|
08/25 09:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Алтай УК
|
W |
4-3
|
08/23 07:00 |
- |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
5-0
|