04/30 08:00 |
6 |
[14]
1599 Селимбар
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[19]
|
L |
6-0
|
04/22 08:00 |
5 |
[19]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/16 08:00 |
4 |
[7]
ФК Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[19]
|
L |
5-0
|
04/09 08:00 |
3 |
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Дунэря Кэлэраши
|
W |
1-0
|
04/02 08:00 |
2 |
[4]
КС Политехника Яссы
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/19 09:00 |
1 |
[19]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Металоглобус Бухарест
[10]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/12 12:00 |
19 |
[19]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Униреа Дэй
[11] |
L |
0-1
|
03/05 09:00 |
18 |
[12]
ФК Рипенсия Тимишоара
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[19]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/26 09:00 |
17 |
[19]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
ФК Униря 2004 Слободзея
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 09:00 |
16 |
Дунэря Кэлэраши
v
Дачия Униря Браила
|
L |
3-1
|
11/27 09:00 |
15 |
[14]
АКС Вииторул Пандурий Тыргу-Жиу
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/20 09:00 |
14 |
[20]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
ФК Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
[9]
|
L |
1-5
|
11/06 09:00 |
13 |
[8]
Металоглобус Бухарест
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/30 08:00 |
12 |
[20]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
КС Политехника Яссы
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/23 08:00 |
11 |
[17]
ФК Унирея Константа
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[19]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/16 08:00 |
10 |
[19]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Бузэу
[6]
|
L |
0-7
|
10/02 12:00 |
9 |
[16]
Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[19]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/25 08:00 |
8 |
[18]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Университатя Клуж
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/18 08:00 |
7 |
[3]
АФК Германштат
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[18]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/11 08:00 |
6 |
[17]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
ФК Конкордия Кьяжна
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/28 12:30 |
5 |
[6]
Петролул Плоешти
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[15]
|
L |
4-0
|
08/21 08:00 |
4 |
[16]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Астра Джурджу
[20]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/14 08:30 |
3 |
[5]
Стяуа Букурешти
v
Дачия Униря Браила
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
08/07 08:00 |
2 |
[16]
Дачия Униря Браила
v
ФК Брашов
[12] |
D |
0-0
|
07/31 08:00 |
1 |
1599 Селимбар
v
Дачия Униря Браила
|
L |
3-1
|
06/01 10:00 |
38 |
ФК Лусеафарул Орадеа
v
Дачия Униря Браила
|
L |
6-0
|
05/25 08:00 |
37 |
Дачия Униря Браила
v
Фарул Констанца
|
L |
0-2
|
05/18 11:00 |
36 |
Daco Getica Bucuresti
v
Дачия Униря Браила
|
L |
5-2
|
05/15 15:00 |
35 |
Дачия Униря Браила
v
КС Миовени
|
L |
0-6
|
05/11 08:00 |
34 |
Петролул Плоешти
v
Дачия Униря Браила
|
L |
9-1
|