05/28 13:00 |
30 |
[5]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Тршинец
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/21 14:00 |
29 |
[8]
Виктория Жижков
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
05/18 15:00 |
25 |
[5]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Граффин
[4]
|
L |
0-4
|
05/14 15:00 |
28 |
[5]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК МАС Таборско
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/10 16:00 |
27 |
[5]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Пардубице
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
26 |
[16]
Простеёв
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/28 16:00 |
25 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Граффин
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/23 16:00 |
24 |
[3]
Опава
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/20 15:00 |
23 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Баник Острава
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/15 14:30 |
22 |
[9]
Фридек-Мистек
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/08 10:30 |
21 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
03/31 16:00 |
20 |
[11]
ФК Усти-над-Лабем
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/17 17:00 |
19 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Баник Соколов
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/10 18:00 |
18 |
[6]
ФК Зноймо
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/03 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Варнсдорф
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/19 12:30 |
16 |
[15]
МФК Витковице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
15 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Виктория Жижков
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
14 |
[11]
ФК МАС Таборско
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/29 08:15 |
13 |
[13]
Пардубице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/21 16:00 |
12 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
СК Простеёв
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 14:00 |
11 |
[10]
Граффин
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/05 15:00 |
10 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Опава
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
9 |
[1]
Баник Острава
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 16:00 |
8 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Фридек-Мистек
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 14:30 |
7 |
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
1-0
|
09/09 16:00 |
6 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Усти-над-Лабем
|
W |
2-1
|
09/03 08:15 |
5 |
Баник Соколов
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
D |
1-1
|
08/26 16:00 |
4 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Зноймо
|
W |
1-0
|
08/21 15:00 |
3 |
Варнсдорф
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
D |
0-0
|
08/14 15:00 |
2 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
МФК Витковице
|
W |
1-0
|