12/08 12:00 |
15 |
[6]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Гурник Забже
[3]
|
L |
19-20
|
12/04 18:15 |
14 |
Погонь Щецин
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
L |
26-23
|
11/30 18:15 |
13 |
Сталь Мелец
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
L |
34-26
|
11/20 19:00 |
12 |
[4]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
КС Пётрковианин
[11]
|
W |
29-26
|
11/13 18:15 |
11 |
[4]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[5]
|
W |
36-38
|
11/08 18:00 |
10 |
[5]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Хробры Глогув
[8]
|
W |
27-23
|
11/03 17:00 |
9 |
[6]
Заглембе Любин
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[5]
|
W |
27-31
|
10/16 16:00 |
8 |
Гвардиа Ополе
v
ММТС Квидзын
|
W |
29-25
|
10/12 17:15 |
7 |
[7]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[6]
|
W |
26-34
|
10/05 11:00 |
6 |
[6]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
L |
23-28
|
09/28 17:45 |
5 |
МКС Калиш
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
W |
25-27
|
09/18 16:00 |
4 |
[8]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Виве Кельце
[2]
|
L |
18-29
|
09/14 16:30 |
3 |
Гвардиа Ополе
v
СПР Тарнув
|
W |
29-22
|
09/03 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
Гурник Забже
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[2]
|
L |
37-31
|
08/31 16:30 |
1 |
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Погонь Щецин
|
W |
33-24
|
05/24 18:15 |
50 |
[4]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
ММТС Квидзын
[6]
|
W |
26-24
|
05/21 18:15 |
50 |
[6]
ММТС Квидзын
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[4]
|
L |
26-25
|
05/18 16:00 |
2 |
[1]
Виве Кельце
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[4]
|
L |
37-28
|
05/14 16:30 |
2 |
[4]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
W |
32-31
|
04/26 16:30 |
3 |
[4]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[5]
|
W |
28-25
|
04/17 16:30 |
3 |
[5]
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[4]
|
W |
25-27
|
04/03 16:30 |
26 |
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Arka Gdynia
|
W |
30-19
|
03/31 11:00 |
25 |
[5]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Гурник Забже
[3]
|
W |
26-23
|
03/24 12:00 |
24 |
[9]
Заглембе Любин
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[5]
|
L |
26-19
|
03/17 17:00 |
23 |
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
|
W |
32-29
|
03/13 17:00 |
22 |
[7]
Хробры Глогув
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[5]
|
W |
29-34
|
03/10 17:00 |
21 |
[5]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Сталь Мелец
[13]
|
W |
33-31
|
03/02 17:30 |
20 |
[11]
МКС Калиш
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[5]
|
W |
26-31
|
02/19 17:00 |
19 |
[5]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[4]
|
L |
26-30
|
02/14 17:00 |
18 |
Висла Плоцк
v
Гвардиа Ополе
|
L |
29-17
|