11/11 15:00 |
7 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Минёр Перник
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 16:00 |
6 |
Пирин Разлог
v
Марек Дупница
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
5 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Хбар Пазарджик
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 15:00 |
4 |
Добруджа 07
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 15:00 |
3 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Тетевен Воллей
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 15:00 |
2 |
Монтана
v
Марек Дупница
|
L |
3-1
|
10/07 14:00 |
1 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Арда
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 15:00 |
3 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Монтана
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
Монтана
v
Марек Юнион Дупница
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 16:30 |
22 |
[8]
Марек Юнион Дупница
v
Арда
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 16:00 |
19 |
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Левски Воллей
|
L |
1-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
21 |
Pirin Razlog
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 16:00 |
20 |
[9]
Минёр Перник
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/11 16:00 |
18 |
ЦСКА София
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
|
L |
3-1
|
02/07 16:00 |
17 |
[7]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Черно море
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 16:30 |
16 |
[2]
Монтана
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 15:30 |
15 |
Марек Дупница
v
Славия София
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 16:00 |
14 |
Лукойл Нефтохимик
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 16:00 |
13 |
[6]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Тетевен Воллей
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
12 |
[4]
Добруджа 07
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 16:00 |
11 |
[11]
Арда
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/09 16:30 |
10 |
Марек Дупница
v
Пирин Разлог
|
W |
3-1
|
12/03 15:30 |
9 |
[10]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Минёр Перник
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/29 15:00 |
8 |
[5]
Левски Воллей
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 16:30 |
7 |
[7]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
ЦСКА София
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/18 16:00 |
6 |
[6]
Черно море
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/11 16:30 |
5 |
[8]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Монтана
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 16:00 |
4 |
[11]
Slavia Sofia
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 15:30 |
3 |
[10]
Марек Юнион Ивкони
v
Лукойл Нефтохимик
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
2 |
Тетевен Воллей
v
Марек Юнион Ивкони
|
L |
3-0
|