06/09 09:00 |
33 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Виктория Пльзень U19
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
06/02 12:00 |
32 |
[13]
Баник Острава U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/26 09:00 |
31 |
[13]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/19 09:00 |
30 |
[16]
Богемианс 1905 U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
05/16 09:00 |
34 |
[2]
Спарта Прага U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[12]
|
L |
5-0
|
05/11 12:30 |
29 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Фастав Злин U19
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
05/05 09:00 |
28 |
ФК Пршибрам U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
|
L |
1-0
|
04/28 10:00 |
27 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
ФК Теплице U19
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/25 12:00 |
18 |
[9]
МФК Карвина U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[14]
|
W |
1-5
|
04/21 10:00 |
26 |
[5]
ФК Пардубице U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/14 09:00 |
25 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Славия Прага U19
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/06 11:00 |
24 |
[13]
Млада-Болеслав U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
03/30 12:00 |
23 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Словацко U19
[10]
|
W |
5-0
|
03/24 11:00 |
22 |
[1]
ФК Брно U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/14 11:00 |
21 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Градец-Кралове U19
[8]
|
L |
4-6
|
03/10 13:00 |
20 |
[18]
Опава U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/03 09:30 |
19 |
[13]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Фридек-Мистек U19
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/24 12:00 |
14 |
[2]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[13]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/25 10:00 |
16 |
[4]
Виктория Пльзень U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/21 11:00 |
10 |
[16]
Теплице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/18 09:30 |
15 |
[13]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Баник Острава U19
[10]
|
W |
7-6
|
11/04 10:00 |
13 |
[13]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Богемианс 1905 U19
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:00 |
12 |
[12]
Фастав Злин U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 09:00 |
11 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
ФК Пршибрам U19
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 10:00 |
9 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
ФК Пардубице U19
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 09:00 |
8 |
[5]
Славия Прага U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[14]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/23 11:00 |
7 |
[15]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Млада-Болеслав U19
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 11:00 |
6 |
[5]
Словацко U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/09 10:00 |
5 |
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
ФК Брно U19
|
L |
0-3
|
09/02 10:00 |
4 |
[9]
Градец-Кралове U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|